My Community
SundayLeague => Major Competitions & Private league competitions => Topic started by: captain_kush on January 08, 2023, 02:10:15 PM
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7.
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7.
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7.
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7.
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4.
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4.
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4.
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2. sMAsHEd
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4.
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3. The Seg
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4.
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4.
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4.
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2. Bristol Saints
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4.
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2. sMAsHEd
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.borg
2. Bristol Saints
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4. Super Imps
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8.
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2. sMAsHEd
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.borg
2. Bristol Saints
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4. Super Imps
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8. United Cats
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.
2. sMAsHEd
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.Lucys Wanderers
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6. Aten Warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.borg
2. Bristol Saints
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.Ogres
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4. Super Imps
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8. United Cats
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.SatinStorm
2. sMAsHEd
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.Lucys Wanderers
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6. Aten Warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.borg
2. Bristol Saints
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.Ogres
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4. Super Imps
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8. United Cats
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.SatinStorm
2. sMAsHEd
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.Lucys Wanderers
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6. Aten Warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.borg
2. Bristol Saints
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.Ogres
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4. Super Imps
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8. United Cats
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5. Steel City Blades
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1.SatinStorm
2. sMAsHEd
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.Lucys Wanderers
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3.
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6. Aten Warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.borg
2. Bristol Saints
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.Ogres
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
Since I won TEC do I automatically qualify for any of them? Finished 9th in the league so don't qualify through league position
-
Since I won TEC do I automatically qualify for any of them? Finished 9th in the league so don't qualify through league position
Unfortunately no automatic qualification to TEL if you win TEC.
The reason being is that, there are reserve teams that compete in TEC. If a reserve team was to win, it wouldn't be fair to drop the team that qualified to TEL from that respective conference as they did not originally qualify in the first place. I can't flex the rules even if a qualified team was to win, has to be either yes or no.
Winner of TCL and TEL will always qualify for the next TCL.
I would say around 80% of teams that finish 1st-6th sign up for TCL/TEL but I have to ask next in line i.e 7th, 8th, 9th if they wish to enter as they would get first dibs. If still teams are missing that's when reserves get put in.
Best thing I can do since you won TEC is to make you the first reserve. I am more than sure we will need reserves for TEC so your pretty much guaranteed a spot.
There could potentially be a TEL spot for you but by looking at the teams who placed higher than you last season, they all normally sign up. If I need to take a reserve team to fill up a TEL spot, I will make you the first reserve but in all honesty a TEC space is more than likely.
Hope that's ok mate.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4. Super Imps
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8. United Cats
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5. Steel City Blades
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2. sMAsHEd
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7. Saiyan Warriors
8. Lucys Wanderers
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Rapid Lisboa
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6. Aten Warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.borg
2. Bristol Saints
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.Ogres
8-1-1
1. St. Engleburt Eagles
2. Realale Madrid
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7. CORINTHIAN CLOWNS
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4. Super Imps
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8. United Cats
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5. Steel City Blades
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8.
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2. sMAsHEd
3.
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7. Saiyan Warriors
8. Lucys Wanderers
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Rapid Lisboa
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6. Aten Warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3.
4. Acorn Raiders
5. CSI-Margate
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.borg
2. Bristol Saints
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7. West Town Utd
8. Ogres
8-1-1
1. St. Engleburt Eagles
2. Realale Madrid
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7. CORINTHIAN CLOWNS
8.
Reserves:
1. Arcadia Bay
2. Rekrap CF
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Purple Gelato
3. BALDBEAN FC
4. Super Imps
5. Nanosoft
6. DANEMARK FC
7. CSI-Birchington
8. United Cats
2-1-1
1. UNIV. CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5. Steel City Blades
6. Brazilian Piggys
7. CSI-Broadstairs
8. Cubana Villains
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2. sMAsHEd
3. Hoarse Whisperers
4. CSI-Ramsgate
5. Great Yarmouth Town
6. Rathpeacon
7. Saiyan Warriors
8. Lucys Wanderers
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Rapid Lisboa
4. CSI-Sandwich
5. Surreal Madrid
6. Aten Warriors
7. Team Logan John
8. New Energy
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. King Kennys Army
3. The Seg
4. The Wenzels
5. FC Schwalbe
6. HandyMan United
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Tekkerslovakia
6-1-1
1. Park My Seagull
2. ITALIANO
3. Acorn Raiders
4. CSI-Margate
5. Steaua Sudului
6. My Lovely Horse
7. Rekrap CF
8. Fulhams Finest
7-1-1
1. The Borg
2. Bristol Saints
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Aston Villains
5. West Town Utd
6. Ogres
7. Grumpy Old Boys
8. Newcastle Legends
8-1-1
1. St. Engleburt Eagles
2. Realale Madrid
3. Chambly FC
4. Fools United
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. FC Town
7. CORINTHIAN CLOWNS
8. Arcadia Bay
-
TCL A
Satinstorm
The Borg *Create group
Letsbe Avinya *last to enter
ITALIANO
Chambly FC
BALDBEAN FC
Aston Villains
White Hart Lane
TCL B
Floriana FC *create group
CSKA Sofia
Realale Madrid
sMAsHEd
Hoarse Whisperers
Jellybellies
CSI-Margate *last to enter
Super Imps
TCL C
Park My Seagull
UNIV.CRAIOVA *create group
King Kennys Army
Purple Gelato *last to enter
CSI-Westgate on Sea
The Seg
CSI-Sandwich
FC Town of Luton
TCL D
St Engleburt Eagles
Pilsners of Belgium *create group
Kushberry F.C *last to enter
Bristol Saints
Acorn Raiders
Rapid Lisboa
CSI-Ramsgate
The Wenzels
TEL A
Brazillian Piggys
Aten Warriors
Ogres
DANEMARK FC
Great Yarmouth Town *last to enter
FC Schwalbe *create group
Steaua Suduli
CSI-Canterbury
TEL B
Steel City Blades
Surreal Madrid
West Town Utd
Nanosoft *last to enter
Rathpeacon *create group
HandyMan United
My Lovely Horse
Fools United
TEC A
CSI-Broadstairs *create group
CORINTHIAN CLOWNS
Grumpy Old Boys
CSI-Thanet
United Cats
Saiyan Warriors
New Energy
Fulhams Finest *last to enter
TEC B
Cubana Villains
Arcadia Bay *create group
Newcastle Legends
Tekkerslovakia
CSI-Birchington
Lucys Wanderers
Team Logan John
Rekrap CF *last to enter
*create group:
To group creators, if you see this before I message you, please create the league with the following format:
name: TCL/TEL/TEC170 Group X
teams 8, games played everyday, league structure, cup type 4.
So as an example... If I was creating TEL group A, it would be: TEL170 Group A.
You would be doing me a great favour if you could also send out passwords to all teams drawn in your group EXCEPT LAST TO ENTER.
Please do also send me the password so I can forward it to the last team when it is time.
If you can not send messages out to teams in your group, that's not a problem, just send me the password and I will send the message out.
I'll be sending messages later to group creators.
Thanks.
-
Thanks to all those who created groups and sent passwords, much appreciated :)
Hopefully get this competition up and running by Sunday.
-
How are leagues created? What determines who’s in with who?
-
How are leagues created? What determines who’s in with who?
I'm going to create a rules and overview post very soon.
All info about this competition will be available then because it's quite complicated lol.
Teams are seeded based on division placement and then each group has certain amount of seeds.
Moreover every group has 1 team from each conference (no multiple).
-
Looks like Beckham is AWOL so I'm replacing him with last seasons TEC winner Rekrap CF.
Waiting on St Engleburt Eagles to join TCL D
Waiting on My Lovely Horse to join TEL B
-
TCL match write up.
As promised earlier this season will see a one-off commentary on the TCL. One Group per day - alternated
Group A
Borg stuffs Italiano 4-1 to go top of the group, which looks at first glance a surprise result, but an early red card for the Italians by antagonising Boneshaker and also having little or none of the ball, then maybe not.
A relative comfortable 2-0 win for the ever improving Baldbean, not really Chambly took a risk with too many dirty tackles and paid the price with 2 red cards.
A jammy 2-1 win for Satin Storm? More red cards...one for Letsbe and he/she still went 1-0 up before losing 2-1. A broken arm and bruised shoulder for Satin...nothing changes
A tight 1-0 win for the Villains against my spiritual home (White Hart Lane). He turned up...sat back for 90 mins and stole it in 61 mins. Clever tactics? Maybe
Group B tomorrow.
-
Nice Memet 👌
-
Group B..the Group of Death
Imps stole it 1.0 against Hoarse and top the Group. They never looked like conceding.
Smashed got it all wrong tactically and lost 3 1 but at least started with 11 players. A red card for Floriana did not matter and BAU for the heavyweight.
Sofia knicked a 1 0 win against CSI. Bided his time and struck a late winner.
Oh dear. Jellybeliies must have the hump. They had all the possession, committed less fouls, then got a player sent off and scored an own goal, but Madrid don't care they won 1 0.
I
-
Group C
Craiova had the game sealed at half time with two goals against Seagull Defended second half to make it 3 clean sheets in a row and now 100 to 1 not to qualify.
Even game with 1 1 draw berween Gelato and Seg, who may have felt he just edged it. Both probably happy with a point.
Another tight affair with Kenny edging Luton 1 0 to stay in the hunt for qualification.
CSI beat CSI. Not sure what to say on that one. Good win for CSI I guess.
-
Will sort out the knockout competitions during the weekend.
There will be no draw and knockout games will be played every single day as we are behind schedule.
-
TCL A
1 SatinStorm 14 10 1 3 18 7 31
2 Letsbe Avinya 14 8 3 3 19 5 27
3 The Borg 14 6 5 3 14 9 23
4 Walpoles Wipeouts 14 6 3 5 17 14 21
5 BALDBEAN FC 14 5 5 4 9 9 20
6 Chambly FC 14 5 3 6 10 16 18
7 Aston Villains 14 4 1 9 10 21 13
8 White hart lane 14 0 3 11 8 24 3
TCL B
1 Super Imps 14 9 4 1 23 7 31
2 Floriana FC 14 8 3 3 17 7 27
3 Jellybellies 14 6 3 5 12 11 21
4 sMAshEd 14 6 3 5 13 15 21
5 CSKA Sofia 14 5 3 6 14 14 18
6 Realale Madrid 14 4 3 7 12 12 15
7 Hoarse Whisperers 14 4 2 8 8 18 14
8 CSI-Margate 14 2 3 9 9 24 9
TCL C
1 Purple Gelato 14 10 3 1 26 7 33
2 FC Town of Luton 14 8 2 4 16 6 26
3 King Kennys Army 14 7 3 4 17 9 24
4 UNIV. CRAIOVA 14 7 1 6 21 13 22
5 The Seg 14 5 5 4 14 14 20
6 CSI-Westgate on Sea 14 6 2 6 10 16 20
7 Park My Seagull 14 4 1 9 10 20 13
8 CSI-Sandwich 14 0 1 13 5 34 1
TCL D
1 Kushberry F.C 14 8 3 3 20 9 27
2 Pilsners of Belgium 14 8 2 4 13 9 26
3 St. Engleburt Eagles 14 7 3 4 18 9 24
4 Acorn Raiders 14 7 3 4 16 9 24
5 The Wenzels 14 6 3 5 18 16 21
6 Bristol Saints 14 4 3 7 10 10 15
7 CSI-Ramsgate 14 3 4 7 7 23 13
8 Rapid Lisboa 14 2 1 11 6 23 7
TEL A
1 Rebel Rovers 14 9 1 4 25 8 28
2 Rekrap CF 14 8 4 2 20 9 28
3 Great Yarmouth Town 14 7 1 6 13 14 22
4 FC Schwalbe 14 5 6 3 15 9 21
5 CSI-Canterbury 14 5 4 5 15 12 19
6 Brazilian Piggys 14 5 4 5 11 9 19
7 Aten warriors 14 3 5 6 9 21 14
8 Ogres 14 0 3 11 6 32 3
TEL B
1 Nanosoft 14 12 2 0 38 5 38
2 Fools United 14 6 5 3 16 10 23
3 Old Fullerians AFC 14 6 5 3 16 10 23
4 Surreal Madrid 14 6 3 5 18 19 21
5 Steel City Blades 14 4 2 8 11 27 14
6 Rathpeacon 14 4 1 9 18 24 13
7 West Town Utd 14 3 4 7 12 21 13
8 HandyMan United 14 3 2 9 10 23 11
TEC A
1 Fulhams Finest 14 10 4 0 32 3 34
2 CSI-Broadstairs 14 8 4 2 23 6 28
3 CSI-Thanet 14 8 4 2 17 7 28
4 England 14 5 5 4 16 14 20
5 Saiyan Warriors 14 6 2 6 13 15 20
6 United Cats 14 1 5 8 3 20 8
7 Grumpy Old Boys 14 1 5 8 5 28 8
8 CORINTHIAN CLOWNS 14 1 3 10 4 20 6
TEC B
1 Newcastle legends 14 11 2 1 22 5 35
2 Arcadia Bay 14 10 2 2 29 10 32
3 Cubana Villains 14 6 3 5 17 10 21
4 CSI-Birchington 14 6 3 5 14 9 21
5 Tekkerslovakia 14 5 3 6 11 13 18
6 Lucys Wanderers 14 4 1 9 18 21 13
7 Touchnplay 14 3 1 10 8 35 10
8 Team Logan John 14 2 3 9 11 27 9
-
Well done everyone, just noticed that 5 out of the 8 leagues were won by conference 1 teams
Then muscles are looking big in 1-1-1 as always 😂