My Community
SundayLeague => Major Competitions & Private league competitions => Topic started by: captain_kush on August 30, 2021, 12:38:41 PM
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6. Pilsners of Belgium
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6. Pilsners of Belgium
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6. Pilsners of Belgium
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4. CSI-Thanet
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2. CSI-Westgate on Sea
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. CSI- Margate
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6. Pilsners of Belgium
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4. CSI-Thanet
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. South Shields
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2. CSI-Westgate on Sea
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. CSI- Margate
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6. Pilsners of Belgium
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4. Floriana FC
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4. CSI-Thanet
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. South Shields
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2. CSI-Westgate on Sea
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. CSI- Margate
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6. Pilsners of Belgium
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. New Energy
4. Floriana FC
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4. CSI-Thanet
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. South Shields
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2. CSI-Westgate on Sea
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. CSI- Margate
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6. Pilsners of Belgium
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. New Energy
4. Floriana FC
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4. CSI-Thanet
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. South Shields
5.
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. CSI-Westgate on Sea
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. CSI- Margate
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6. Pilsners of Belgium
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. New Energy
4. Floriana FC
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4. CSI-Thanet
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. South Shields
5.
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. CSI-Westgate on Sea
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. CSI- Margate
-
1-1-1
1.
2. Fulham's Finest
3. Purple Gelato
4. Super Imps
5.
6. Pilsners of Belgium
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. New Energy
4. Floriana FC
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4. CSI-Thanet
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. South Shields
5.
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. CSI-Westgate on Sea
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. My Lovely Horse
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. CSI- Margate
-
1-1-1
1. Fulham's Finest
2. Purple Gelato
3. Super Imps
4.
5. Pilsners of Belgium
6. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Wizards
4.
5. Rathpeacon
6. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. New Energy
4. Floriana FC
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4. CSI-Thanet
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. South Shields
5.
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. CSI-Westgate on Sea
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. My Lovely Horse
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. CSI- Margate
-
1-1-1
1. Fulham's Finest
2. Purple Gelato
3. Super Imps
4. United Cats
5. Pilsners of Belgium
6. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. FC sidraT
7.
3-1-1
1. sMAshEd
3. Wizards
4. Hoarse Whisperers
5. Rathpeacon
6. CSI-Ramsgate
7. Lucys Wanderers
4-1-1
1. Letsbe Avinya
2. Cubana Villains
3. New Energy
4. Floriana FC
5. Aten warriors
6. West End Girls
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. The Warriors
4. CSI-Thanet
5. Scammonden Daoists
6.
6-1-1
1. ChampagneSuperRovers
2.
3.
4. South Shields
5. United World F.C
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. CSI-Westgate on Sea
3. Harricam Wanderers
4. Rockline Tribe
5. Padstow United
6. Ogres
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2. Realale Madrid
3. Fools United
4.
5. AFC Blitzkrieg
6.
Reserves:
1. My Lovely Horse
2. Monkey Hangers FC
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. CSI- Margate
-
TCL A
LiveSea - create group
Aston Villains - last to enter
FC Schwalbe
CSI-Westgate on Sea
Super Imps
New Energy
Rathpeacon
Steaua Suduli
TCL B
FC Town of Luton - create group
Fulhams Finest
Kushberry F.C - last to enter
South Shields
Hoarse Whisperers
Harricam Wanderers
CSI-Thanet
Floriana FC
TCL C
sMashEd
ChampagneSuperRovers
Purple Gelato - last to enter
Cubana Villains
The Warriors
Fools United
Rockline Tribe
CSI-Broadstairs - create group
TCL D
Letsbe Avinya - last to enter
CSKA Sofia
Wizards - create group
Realale Madrid
Jellybellies
United World F.C
AFC Blitzkreig
United Cats
TEL
Pilsners of Belgium
Nanosoft
FC Sidrat
CSI-Ramsgate
Lucys Wanderers
West End Girls
Scammonden Daiosts
Padstow United
Ogres
Aten Warriors
Monkey Hangers FC
My Lovely Horse
We only have 12 teams for the TEL so 5th place in each TCL group will qualify for the TEL KO.
There will be no TEL groups this season due to a lack of teams so 4 will qualify from TCL group making a 16 team KO.
Will send messages to teams tonight.
Thanks.
-
Messages sent to group creators.
Steaua Sudului has got back to my invite and since he originally qualified for the TCL he will replace Aten Warriors who was the random draw allocated.
TEL
Pilsners of Belgium - create group
Nanosoft
FC Sidrat
CSI-Ramsgate
Lucys Wanderers
West End Girls
Scammonden Daiosts
Padstow United
Ogres
Aten Warriors
Monkey Hangers FC
My Lovely Horse
Since we have 12 teams now, I can create 4 groups of 3 teams all to be played in a 12 team league.
Top 2 in each group will qualify for the TEL KO making (8teams)
5th and 6th from TCL groups qualify for TEL KO (another 8 teams then making a 16 team KO).
-
TEL A
Nanosoft
Lucys Wanderers
FC SidraT
TEL B
Padstow United
West End Girls
Aten Warriors
TEL C
Ogres
Monkey Hangers FC
Scammonden Daiosts
TEL D
Pilsners of Belgium
CSI-Ramsgate
My Lovely Horse
. All games will be played in a 12 team league
. Top 2 from each group qualify for TEL KO
. Only games in your group will be accounted for (home and away) so make sure to set up for those specific games
-
TCL A:
1 Aston Villains 14 9 3 2 17 13 30
2 Super Imps 14 8 3 3 19 9 27
3 FC Schwalbe 14 7 3 4 19 16 24
4 New Energy 14 5 6 3 17 8 21
5 LiveSea 14 6 3 5 14 11 21
6 Rathpeacon 14 5 4 5 14 11 19
7 Steaua Sudului 14 3 1 10 6 20 10
8 CSI-Westgate on Sea 14 0 3 11 4 22 3
TCL B
1 Hoarse Whisperers 14 9 4 1 16 7 31
2 Kushberry F.C 14 9 3 2 29 7 30
3 South Shields 14 7 0 7 12 13 21
4 Floriana FC 14 6 2 6 15 13 20
5 FC Town of Luton 14 5 5 4 14 12 20
6 CSI-Thanet 14 4 4 6 12 15 16
7 Fulhams Finest 14 4 3 7 11 17 15
8 HarriCam Wanderers 14 0 3 11 8 33 3
TCL C
1 Purple Gelato 14 10 3 1 23 5 33
2 Cubana Villains 14 9 1 4 17 10 28
3 ChampagneSuperRovers 14 7 2 5 21 14 23
4 The Warriors 14 6 4 4 16 12 22
5 sMAshEd 14 6 2 6 17 18 20
6 Rockline Tribe 14 3 4 7 8 17 13
7 Fools United 14 2 4 8 7 18 10
8 CSI-Broadstairs 14 2 2 10 7 22 8
TCL D
1 Letsbe Avinya 14 13 1 0 25 2 40
2 Jellybellies 14 8 1 5 19 7 25
3 Wizards 14 7 2 5 17 10 23
4 CSKA Sofia 14 7 2 5 19 14 23
5 Realale Madrid 14 3 5 6 11 18 14
6 AFC Blitzkrieg 14 4 2 8 10 19 14
7 United World F.C 14 4 1 9 11 25 13
8 United Cats 14 2 2 10 9 26 8
TCL KO:
Kushberry F.C vs Wizards
Cubana Villains vs South Shields
Letsbe Avinya vs The Warriors
Jellybellies vs FC Schwalbe
Hoarse Whisperers vs CSKA Sofia
Super Imps vs ChampagneSuperRovers
Purple Gelato vs Floriana FC
Aston Villains vs New Energy
TEL KO.
Still waiting for TEL groups to finish.
5th and 6th from TCL groups automatically qualify for TEL KO;
LiveSea
Rathpeacon
FC Town of Luton
CSI-Thanet
sMAshEd
Rockline Tribe
Realale Madrid
AFC Blitzkrieg
-
TEL A
Nanosoft 9 points
Lucys Wanderers 6 points
FC SidraT 3 points
FC sidraT 0 - 1 Lucys Wanderers
Nanosoft 2 - 1 Lucys Wanderers
Nanosoft 5 - 1 FC sidraT
Lucys Wanderers 0 - 1 FC sidraT
Lucys Wanderers 2 - 0 Nanosoft
FC sidraT 1 - 3 Nanosoft
TEL B
West End Girls 7 points (+5GD)
Aten Warriors 7 points (+3GD)
Padstow United 3 points
Aten warriors 0 - 1 Padstow United
West End Girls 3 - 0 Padstow United
West End Girls 1 - 1 Aten warriors
Padstow United 1 - 2 Aten warriors
Padstow United 0 - 5 West End Girls
Aten warriors 3 - 0 West End Girls
TEL C
Ogres 12 points
Scammonden Daiosts 3 points (-3GD)
Monkey Hangers FC 3 points (-11GD)
Monkey Hangers FC 2 - 1 Scammonden Daoists
Monkey Hangers FC 0 - 3 Ogres
Scammonden Daoists 0 - 3 Ogres
Scammonden Daoists 2 - 0 Monkey Hangers FC
Ogres 7 - 0 Monkey Hangers FC
Ogres 1 - 0 Scammonden Daoists
TEL D
CSI-Ramsgate 8 points
My Lovely Horse 5 points
Pilsners of Belgium 4 points
Pilsners of Belgium 0 - 1 CSI-Ramsgate
Pilsners of Belgium 1 - 0 My Lovely Horse
CSI-Ramsgate 1 - 1 My Lovely Horse
CSI-Ramsgate 3 - 1 Pilsners of Belgium
My Lovely Horse 0 - 0 Pilsners of Belgium
My Lovely Horse 2 - 0 CSI-Ramsgate
TEL KO QUALIFIED TEAMS:
LiveSea
Rathpeacon
FC Town of Luton
CSI-Thanet
sMAshEd
Rockline Tribe
Realale Madrid
AFC Blitzkrieg
Nanosoft
Lucys Wanderers
West End Girls
Aten Warriors
Ogres
Scammonden Daiosts
CSI-Ramsgate
My Lovely Horse
No draw for the TEL KO. Will be sending out passwords to all teams at the same time.
Games to be played everyday.
-
Unfortunately the draw for the TCL did not go to plan and the new confirmed fixture 1st round fixtures are:
Aston Villains vs Floriana FC
Kushberry F.C vs Wizards
Cubana Villains vs South Shields
Letsbe Avinya vs The Warriors
FC Schwalbe vs Hoarse Whisperers
Jellybellies vs CSKA Sofia
Super Imps vs ChampagneSuperRovers
Purple Gelato vs New Energy
I think this happened due to me changing to games be played everyday as we passed day 35. That's the only way I can think to why the draw got muddled but I can not confirm this.
No time to re do this so it will kept as this.
Good luck to all.
-
TCL R1:
Aston Villains 2 - 1 Floriana FC
Kushberry F.C 0 - 1 Wizards
Cubana Villains 2 - 0 South Shields
Letsbe Avinya 3 - 1 The Warriors
FC Schwalbe 2 - 1 Hoarse Whisperers
Jellybellies 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Super Imps 0 - 1 ChampagneSuperRovers
Purple Gelato 1 - 0 New Energy
TCL QF:
Letsbe Avinya 1 - 0 Cubana Villains
Aston Villains 1 - 0 FC Schwalbe
Wizards 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia
ChampagneSuperRovers 1 - 0 Purple Gelato
TCL SF:
Letsbe Avinya vs Wizards
Aston Villains vs ChampagneSuperRovers
TEL R1:
Nanosoft vs LiveSea
CSI-Thanet vs CSI-Ramsgate
My Lovely Horse vs Rathpeacon
West End Girls vs Rockline Tribe
AFC Blitzkrieg vs Aten warriors
Realale Madrid vs Ogres
Lucys Wanderers vs sMAshEd
FC Town of Luton vs Scammonden Daoists
-
TCL SF:
Letsbe Avinya 2 - 1 Wizards
Aston Villains 2 - 0 ChampagneSuperRovers
TCL FINAL:
Letsbe Avinya 2 - 0 Aston Villains
TEL R1:
Nanosoft 0 - 2 LiveSea
CSI-Thanet 0 - 1 CSI-Ramsgate
My Lovely Horse 0 - 2 Rathpeacon
West End Girls 0 - 3 Rockline Tribe
AFC Blitzkrieg 0 - 1 Aten warriors
Realale Madrid 1 - 2 Ogres
Lucys Wanderers 1 - 2 sMAshEd
FC Town of Luton 4 - 0 Scammonden Daoists
TEL QF:
FC Town of Luton 2 - 1 Rockline Tribe
LiveSea 0 - 1 Rathpeacon
Ogres 0 - 4 sMAshEd
CSI-Ramsgate 1 - 0 Aten warriors
TEL SF:
sMAshEd 0 - 3 FC Town of Luton
Rathpeacon 1 - 2 CSI-Ramsgate
TEL FINAL:
FC Town of Luton 2 - 0 CSI-Ramsgate
Many congrats to Letsbe Avinya & FC Town of Luton for winning the TCL and TEL respectively.
Hall of fame has been updated and sign up for next seasons TCL/TEL is now available.
Thanks to all for participating, hope you enjoyed!
-
Well done all and thanks Kush for running this again, it was great fun to play
-
Well done all and thanks Kush for running this again, it was great fun to play
Thanks for the kind words Cove, much appreciated ;)