My Community
SundayLeague => Major Competitions & Private league competitions => Topic started by: captain_kush on August 07, 2022, 12:30:53 PM
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2.
3.
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3.
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3.
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3.
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3.
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Report to moderator Logged
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3.
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7.
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6.
7.
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7.
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6. DANEMARK FC
7.
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7.
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5.
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7.
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2.
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5. Fart in a bottle FC
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7.
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6. MLH
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Longball Merchants
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Super Imps
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5. Fart in a bottle FC
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7.
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6. MLH
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Longball Merchants
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Super Imps
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5. Fart in a bottle FC
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2.
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6. Rathpeacon
7.
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7.
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6. MLH
7.
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Longball Merchants
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Super Imps
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5. Fart in a bottle FC
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2. Hoarse Whisperers
3.
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6. Rathpeacon
7. CSI-Ramsgate
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6. MLH
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Longball Merchants
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7. CSI-Canterbury
8.
Reserves:
1. Team Logan John 4-1-1 as reserve.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
Team Logan John 4-1-1 as reserve.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Super Imps
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5. Fart in a bottle FC
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2. Hoarse Whisperers
3. sMAshED
4. Rekrap CF
5.
6. Rathpeacon
7. CSI-Ramsgate
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6. MLH
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Longball Merchants
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7. CSI-Canterbury
8.
Reserves:
1. Team Logan John 4-1-1 as reserve.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Super Imps
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5. Fart in a bottle FC
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2. Hoarse Whisperers
3. sMAshED
4. Rekrap CF
5.satin storm
6. Rathpeacon
7. CSI-Ramsgate
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4. CSI-Sandwich
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. The Seg
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2.
3. ITALIANO
4.
5. Mobtown FC
6. MLH
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Longball Merchants
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5.
6.
7. CSI-Canterbury
8.
Reserves:
1. Team Logan John 4-1-1 as reserve.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Super Imps
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5. Fart in a bottle FC
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5.
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7. Betty Swollocks XI
8.
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2. Hoarse Whisperers
3. sMAshED
4. Rekrap CF
5. SatinStorm
6. Rathpeacon
7. CSI-Ramsgate
8. Saiyan Warriors
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4. CSI-Sandwich
5. West End Girls
6. Aten warriors
7. Surreal Madrid
8. Team Logan John
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. The Borg
4. Scammonden Daoists
5. The Seg
6. CSI-Thanet
7. Padstow United
8. HandyMan United
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2. ITALIANO
3. Park My Seagull
4. Mobtown FC
5. MLH
6. CSI-Margate
7. Sunderland
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Longball Merchants
3. HarriCam Wanderers
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Ogres
6.
7.
8. West Town Utd
8-1-1
1. St. Engleburt Eagles
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5. Realale Madrid
6. Beeky Blinders
7. CSI-Canterbury
8. The Dogs Bollox
Reserves:
1. Kitsunegari FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Super Imps
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5. Fart in a bottle FC
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. Betty Swollocks XI
7. Tipton Tornadoes
8. West Warriors
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2. Hoarse Whisperers
3. sMAshED
4. Rekrap CF
5. SatinStorm
6. Rathpeacon
7. CSI-Ramsgate
8. Saiyan Warriors
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4. CSI-Sandwich
5. West End Girls
6. Aten warriors
7. Surreal Madrid
8. Team Logan John
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. The Borg
4. Scammonden Daoists
5. The Seg
6. CSI-Thanet
7. Padstow United
8. HandyMan United
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2. ITALIANO
3. Park My Seagull
4. Mobtown FC
5. MLH
6. CSI-Margate
7. Sunderland
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Longball Merchants
3. HarriCam Wanderers
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Ogres
6. Red Stars
7. West Town Utd
8.
8-1-1
1. St. Engleburt Eagles
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5. Realale Madrid
6. Beeky Blinders
7. CSI-Canterbury
8. The Dogs Bollox
Reserves:
1. Kitsunegari FC
2. Fulhams Finest
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Pilsners of Belgium
2. Super Imps
3. Purple Gelato
4. BALDBEAN FC
5. Fart in a bottle FC
6. DANEMARK FC
7. Touchnplay
8. Nanosoft
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. Betty Swollocks XI
7. Tipton Tornadoes
8. West Warriors
3-1-1
1. Great Yarmouth Town
2. Hoarse Whisperers
3. sMAshED
4. Rekrap CF
5. SatinStorm
6. Rathpeacon
7. CSI-Ramsgate
8. Saiyan Warriors
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4. CSI-Sandwich
5. West End Girls
6. Aten warriors
7. Surreal Madrid
8. Team Logan John
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. The Borg
4. Scammonden Daoists
5. The Seg
6. CSI-Thanet
7. Padstow United
8. HandyMan United
6-1-1
1. Acorn Raiders
2. ITALIANO
3. Park My Seagull
4. Mobtown FC
5. MLH
6. CSI-Margate
7. Sunderland
8. Fulhams Finest
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Longball Merchants
3. HarriCam Wanderers
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Ogres
6. Red Stars
7. West Town Utd
8. Kitsunegari FC
8-1-1
1. St. Engleburt Eagles
2. FC Town
3. King Kennys Army
4. Fools United
5. Realale Madrid
6. Beeky Blinders
7. CSI-Canterbury
8. The Dogs Bollox
all spaces taken now thanks to all who have participated.
Great to see all 3 competitions will be filled up.
Will do the draw sometime during the weekend.
-
TCL A
Pilsners of Belgium - create group
CSKA Sofia
UNIV.CRAIOVA - last to enter
Letsbe Avinya
Harricam Wanderers
sMAshED
Mobtown FC
Fools United
TCL B
Kushberry F.C - last to enter
St. Engleburt Eagles
ITALIANO
Hoarse Whisperers
New Energy
The Borg
BALDBEAN FC - create group
CSI-Westgate on Sea
TCL C
Floriana FC - create group
Great Yarmouth Town
FC Town of Luton
Longball Merchants
Park My Seagull
Purple Gelato - last to enter
Scammonden Daiosts
White hart lane
TCL D
Bristol Saints
Acorn Raiders
FC Schwalbe
Super Imps - last to enter
King Kennys Army
Jellybellies - create group
CSI-Sandwich
Rekrap FC
TEL A
CSI-Broadstairs - create group
West End Girls
MLH
SatinStorm
DANEMARK FC - last to enter
CSI-Thanet
Red Stars
Beeky Blinders
TEL B
Betty Swollocks XI
Aten Warriors
CSI-Margate
Rathpeacon - create group
Fart in a bottle FC
The Seg - last to enter
Ogres
Realale Madrid
TEC A
CSI-Canterbury - last to enter
Tipton Tornadoes
Padstow United
West Town Utd
Nanosoft - create group
Saiyan Warriors
Team Logan John
Fulhams Finest
TEC B
The Dogs Bollox
West Warriors
HandyMan United
Kitsunegari FC - create group
Touchnplay
CSI-Ramsgate - last to enter
Surreal Madrid
Sunderland
TCL (The Champions League) ---> TOP 4 from each group (A,B,C,D) qualify for TCL KO
5th & 6th from each group qualify for TEL KO
TEL (The Europa League) ---> TOP 4 from each group (A,B) qualify for TEL KO
5th & 6th from each group qualify to TEC KO
TEC (The Europa Conference) ---> TOP 4 from each group (A,B) qualify for TEC KO
16 Team KO for each competition.
There will be no draws for the KOs as this takes to long and sometimes the fixtures can be muddled up.
Everyone will be sent the password out at the same time.
If you have multiple teams that have qualified for the next phase i.e the same KO tournament, I trust you will join them up at different times.
-
See you in the last 16 hoping for a decent draw :)
-
Will sort out the KO competitions on Sunday.
Just to mention once again; there will no draw for the KO competitions so all teams will be given the password out at the same time.
If you have multiple teams qualified for the same KO, please join them up different times.
-
Will send out passwords once KOs are free to enter.
Sorry for the delay, it has been a hectic start to the week and I came back from Cardiff Sunday early morning and was battered the whole day lol.
Not to worry though, all KOs will be started before day 35 as there is no draw and will be able to keep them played every 3 days.
-
TCL A
1 Letsbe Avinya 14 10 1 3 15 6 31
2 UNIV. CRAIOVA 14 8 2 4 24 13 26
3 sMAshEd 14 7 1 6 17 11 22
4 CSKA Sofia 14 5 6 3 18 8 21
5 Mobtown FC 14 6 2 6 12 15 20
6 Pilsners of Belgium 14 5 2 7 14 17 17
7 Fools United 14 5 2 7 6 13 17
8 HarriCam Wanderers 14 1 2 11 7 30 5
TCL B
1 The Borg 14 8 2 4 19 9 26
2 Hoarse Whisperers 14 7 4 3 13 6 25
3 St. Engleburt Eagles 14 7 3 4 14 10 24
4 ITALIANO 14 6 4 4 12 8 22
5 CSI-Westgate on Sea 14 6 3 5 11 12 21
6 Kushberry F.C 14 5 2 7 9 9 17
7 New Energy 14 3 3 8 5 17 12
8 BALDBEAN FC 14 3 1 10 13 25 10
TCL C
1 Park My Seagull 14 10 3 1 21 4 33
2 Purple Gelato 14 9 3 2 25 6 30
3 Great Yarmouth Town 14 8 3 3 21 13 27
4 Floriana FC 14 6 2 6 20 14 20
5 White hart lane 14 5 3 6 15 14 18
6 FC Town of Luton 14 5 0 9 12 15 15
7 Longball Merchants 14 2 4 8 8 28 10
8 Scammonden Daoists 14 1 2 11 4 32 5
TCL D
1 Super Imps 14 10 4 0 22 4 34
2 Jellybellies 14 9 1 4 18 9 28
3 FC Schwalbe 14 8 3 3 19 9 27
4 King Kennys Army 14 6 1 7 13 16 19
5 CSI-Sandwich 14 4 2 8 14 18 14
6 Rekrap CF 14 2 6 6 10 15 12
7 Bristol Saints 14 2 5 7 10 20 11
8 Acorn Raiders 14 2 4 8 6 21 10
TEL A
1 My Lovely Horse 14 9 3 2 33 6 30
2 SatinStorm 14 9 2 3 26 11 29
3 CSI-Broadstairs 14 9 2 3 22 12 29
4 DANEMARK FC 14 6 5 3 23 10 23
5 Beeky Blinders 14 5 5 4 15 11 20
6 CSI-Thanet 14 4 2 8 12 16 14
7 West End Girls 14 2 1 11 7 27 7
8 Red Stars 14 2 0 12 6 51 6
TEL B
1 Aten warriors 14 9 2 3 20 7 29
2 Realale Madrid 14 8 3 3 15 10 27
3 Fart in a bottle FC 14 6 4 4 15 15 22
4 CSI-Margate 14 6 4 4 9 9 22
5 Rathpeacon 14 6 3 5 14 10 21
6 The Real Seg 14 4 4 6 13 14 16
7 Ogres 14 4 1 9 10 16 13
8 Betty Swollocks XI 14 2 1 11 12 27 7
TEC A
1 CSI-Canterbury 14 9 3 2 35 10 30
2 Nanosoft 14 8 3 3 31 7 27
3 Team Logan John 14 7 2 5 15 19 23
4 Saiyan Warriors 14 5 5 4 31 14 20
5 West Town Utd 14 5 5 4 31 15 20
6 Padstow United 14 3 4 7 23 22 13
7 Fulhams Finest 14 3 3 8 14 81 12
8 Tipton Tornadoes 14 1 5 8 11 23 8
TEC B
1 Touchnplay 14 11 1 2 30 15 34
2 Kitsunegari FC 14 7 6 1 25 9 27
3 The Dogs Bollox 14 6 4 4 20 13 22
4 HandyMan United 14 6 4 4 18 15 22
5 Surreal Madrid 14 6 1 7 17 20 19
6 CSI-Ramsgate 14 3 5 6 15 14 14
7 West Warriors 14 4 1 9 16 21 13
8 Sunderland 14 1 2 11 6 40 5
-
Groups have been created and messages have been sent out to all teams qualified.
Just a note for TEC KO:
It was originally top 4 from each TEC group, 5th & 6th from TEL group qualify to TEC KO.
This makes a total of 12 teams and not 16.
For this, The top 6 from each TEC group will now qualify along with 5th & 6th from TEL groups.
This now makes it a 16 team competition.
Thanks and good luck to all.
-
Still waiting on the following teams to join their respective KOs:
TCL
smashed
borg
park my seagull
TEL
white hart lane
fc town of luton
TEC
padstow
touchnplay
beeky blinders
I have already sent password but will send it again within the next hour, do join asap!
-
Sorry guys - have entered now. Overlooked message.
-
Just waiting on Touchnplay to join TEC.
TEC has now been changed to games to be played everyday - Thanks Brian for sorting this out.
Touch, will have to give you by day 40 mate or I will have to invite the next best qualifier.
I know there have been issues with the game, but you have said you can now log in so please asap when you can.
Thanks and good luck to all.
-
TCL R1
Purple Gelato 0 - 1 Letsbe Avinya
Jellybellies 1 - 2 ITALIANO
Floriana FC 3 - 0 King Kennys Army
CSKA Sofia 5 - 0 FC Schwalbe
Great Yarmouth Town 0 - 3 St. Engleburt Eagles
Hoarse Whisperers 2 - 1 Super Imps
UNIV. CRAIOVA 0 - 1 The Borg
sMAshEd 2 - 1 Park My Seagull
TCL QF
CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 Floriana FC
St. Engleburt Eagles 1 - 0 ITALIANO
Hoarse Whisperers 1 - 2 sMAshEd
Letsbe Avinya 0 - 1 The Borg
TCL SF
Floriana FC vs St. Engleburt Eagles
sMAshEd vs The Borg
Floriana FC will be looking to add the 2nd most prestigious unofficial PL in SL after already winning the best prize in FL1
St Engleburt Eagles currently sitting in 2nd place in their respective conference are still on for the double. Can their 4-4-2 formation beat the odds?
sMAshEd currently occupies the last TCL qualifying spot in C3 but it is not confirmed, they may need to lift this trophy to claim automatic qualification to next seasons TCL
The Borg looks like he's back to his best defeating the mighty and current champions Letsbe Avinya in the QF. A motivated Borg is not good thing for other managers lol.
TEL R1
Kushberry F.C 2 - 1 CSI-Sandwich
Aten warriors 0 - 2 Mobtown FC
SatinStorm 2 - 0 CSI-Westgate on Sea
CSI-Broadstairs 1 - 2 CSI-Margate
Pilsners of Belgium 0 - 4 Realale Madrid
My Lovely Horse 1 - 3 DANEMARK FC
Rekrap CF 1 - 0 Fart in a bottle FC
FC Town of Luton 1 - 0 White hart lane
TEL QF
Realale Madrid 0 - 1 DANEMARK FC
Mobtown FC 0 - 3 SatinStorm
Kushberry F.C 4 - 0 CSI-Margate
Rekrap CF 0 - 1 FC Town of Luton
TEL SF
Kushberry F.C vs SatinStorm
DANEMARK FC vs FC Town of Luton
Kushberry F.C will be looking to make history and become the 7th team to win both TCL & TEL.
Satinstorm currently leading C3 by 4 points are having a great season, picking up the runners up medal in this seasons ICC. Can they go all the way and lift their first Europa title?
DANEMARK currently in 5th place in C1 is still fighting for a TCL spot next season but looks like they will atleast get in TEL. They could win TEL and get automatic qualification to TCL.....
FC Town of Luton have already won this competition twice and will be looking to also make their own bit of history and make it a hat trick... They have the experience to do it!
TEC
I am giving Touchnplay till tonight to enter if not, next best team will take his place (I have already messaged the team for standby).
-
TCL SF
Floriana FC 1 - 2 St. Engleburt Eagles
sMAshEd 0 - 2 The Borg
TCL FINAL
St. Engleburt Eagles vs The Borg
TEL SF
Kushberry F.C 1 - 0 SatinStorm
DANEMARK FC 0 - 1 FC Town of Luton
TEL FINAL
Kushberry F.C vs FC Town of Luton
TEC R1
Nanosoft 1 - 2 Saiyan Warriors
CSI-Thanet 0 - 1 Kitsunegari FC
CSI-Canterbury 0 - 1 CSI-Ramsgate
Rathpeacon 2 - 0 West Town Utd
The Dogs Bollox 1 - 2 Team Logan John
Surreal Madrid 0 - 1 HandyMan United
The Real Seg 3 - 0 Padstow United
Beeky Blinders 2 - 0 CSI-Broadstairs
TEC QF
The Real Seg 0 - 1 Rathpeacon
Beeky Blinders 3 - 0 Saiyan Warriors
Team Logan John 0 - 5 Kitsunegari FC
CSI-Ramsgate 2 - 0 HandyMan United
TEC SF
Kitsunegari FC vs Beeky Blinders
CSI-Ramsgate vs Rathpeacon
Good luck to all remaining teams :)
-
Best of luck to everyone
-
TCL FINAL:
St. Engleburt Eagles vs The Borg
A debut TCL final for the Eagles.
The Borg's first appearance in the final since TCL146.
TEL FINAL:
Kushberry F.C vs FC Town of Luton
History will be made no matter of the winning team.
Kushberry F.C could be the 7th team to win TCL & TEL.
FC Town of Luton looking for 3 TEL titles which has never been done before by a single team.
TEC FINAL:
Beeky Blinders vs Rathpeacon
Another team Beeky Blinders making their debut in a European Final.
Rathpeacon are going for the ultimate prize which will make them the first ever team in SL history to win TCL, TEL and TEC. Amazing achievement mate if you do it.
Good luck to all 6 finalists :)
-
Thanks Kush,
Didnt realise that, interesting stat if I can get a win tomorrow.
-
Cant believe I won it, extra time roberry, sorry Beekey,
The irony is that I might not even get to enter any TCL/TEL/or TEC next season ;D
-
Great achievement Cove.
The TCL / TEL / TEC treble. ✅ï¸
-
Cant believe I won it, extra time roberry, sorry Beekey,
The irony is that I might not even get to enter any TCL/TEL/or TEC next season ;D
I'll find you a spot don't you worry about that Mr Treble Euro winner :D
Well done Cove, a fantastic achievement to win all 3. I have a feeling it will be a very long time until someone joins you in your one man club 8)
Normally TCL winner will get a autoamtic spot in the next seasons TCL and TEL winner also automatic spot to TCL.
The reason why I have not made TEC winner auto spot to TEL is because there are a few random teams that participate and it wouldn't be fair to drop someone out from 5/6th X-1-1 and replace them with a team that wasn't even qualified for the TEC .... if you get what I mean.... But don't worry Cove, there will be a space for you for sure :)
-
Thanks for the well wishes, few will complete the treble as the best players all reach TCL every season, few will find themselves in TEC or in my case, 9th in my league!!!! ::)
Very much appreciate the efforts to keep me included next season. The irony is that TEC exists because I didnt make TEL and one season later, I fall outside the top 9 in 3-1-1!!!!
::) ::) ::) ::) ::) ::)
-
Unlucky Kush. Seems like I am the Seville of a not so good cup….
-
Unlucky Kush. Seems like I am the Seville of a not so good cup….
Well played Martin, a nice hat trick of trophies for you now... You might have to change your name to FC Town of Seville 8)
I wouldn't say its 'not so good cup'... Obviously it ain't the TCL but it's good enough to have in your trophy cabinet for sure.
Well done once again mate :)
-
TCL FINAL
St. Engleburt Eagles 1 - 0 The Borg
TEL FINAL
Kushberry F.C 0 - 1 FC Town of Luton
TEC FINAL
Beeky Blinders 0 - 1 Rathpeacon
Congratulations to all winners and commiserations to the runner ups!
I hope you all enjoyed this seasons competitions and thanks to all who participated.
Next season sign up is now available so please do not forget to sign up if you have qualified.
I will now update roll of honour.
Thanks and good luck to all for the new upcoming season.