My Community
SundayLeague => Major Competitions & Private league competitions => Topic started by: captain_kush on January 27, 2022, 02:57:39 PM
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3.
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4. Experimental 11
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4. Experimental 11
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
I,ll enter with Team Logan John if your stuck.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3.
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4.
5. New Energy
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4.
5. New Energy
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4.
5. New Energy
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4.
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2. Ogres
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4.
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2. Ogres
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4.
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1.
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2. Ogres
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4.
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1.
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4.
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4.
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1. Hoarses
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1. Hoarses
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6.
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1. Hoarses
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6.SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6.
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.BALDBEAN (6-1-1)
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1. Hoarses
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Rathpeacon
5.
6.SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5.
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6.
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.BALDBEAN (6-1-1)
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1. Hoarses
2. Smashed
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Rathpeacon
5. Saiyan Warriors
6. SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5. Scammonden Daoists
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5. Steaua Sudului
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6. The Liverbirds
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.BALDBEAN (6-1-1)
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5. Fulhams Finest
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1. Hoarses
2. Smashed
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Rathpeacon
5. Saiyan Warriors
6. SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5. Scammonden Daoists
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5. Steaua Sudului
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6. The Liverbirds
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.BALDBEAN (6-1-1)
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5. Fulhams Finest
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1. Hoarses
2. Smashed
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Rathpeacon
5. Saiyan Warriors
6. SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5. Scammonden Daoists
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4. Energy Flash
5. Steaua Sudului
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6. The Liverbirds
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.BALDBEAN (6-1-1)
2. DANEMARK FC (1-1-1)
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5. Fulhams Finest
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3. UNIV. CRAIOVA
4. Experimental 11
5. Jellybellies
6. CSI-Broadstairs
3-1-1
1. Hoarses
2. Smashed
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Rathpeacon
5. Saiyan Warriors
6. SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1. The Warriors
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5. Scammonden Daoists
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. United World F.C
4. Energy Flash
5. Steaua Sudului
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6. The Liverbirds
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2.
3. Fools United
4. CSI-Canterbury
5. FC Town
6.
Reserves:
1.BALDBEAN (6-1-1)
2. DANEMARK FC (1-1-1)
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Purple Gelato
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Nanosoft
5. Fulhams Finest
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Kushberry F.C
2. UNIV. CRAIOVA
3. Experimental 11
4. Jellybellies
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. DANEMARK FC
3-1-1
1. Hoarses
2. Smashed
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Rathpeacon
5. Saiyan Warriors
6. SatinStorm
4-1-1
1. Cubana Villains
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. Floriana FC
4. Wizards
5. New Energy
6. Aten Warriors
5-1-1
1. The Warriors
2. FC Schwalbe
3. Chambly FC
4. CSKA Sofia
5. Scammonden Daoists
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. United World F.C
4. Energy Flash
5. Steaua Sudului
6. Monkey Hangers FC
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Ogres
3. Rockline Tribe
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5. Longball Merchants
6. The Liverbirds
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2. Fools United
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. FC Town
5. BALDBEAN
6.
-
TCL A
Aston Villains
Kushberry FC - last to enter
Acorn Raiders
Letsbe Avinya
Pilsners of Belgium
Chambly FC
Rathpeacon
FC Town of Luton - create group
TCL B
Super Imps
Mobtown FC
Smashed
Ogres
Floriana FC - create group
CSI-Canterbury
CSKA Sofia
Jellybellies - last to enter
TCL C
Cubana Villains - create group
The Warriors
Purple Gelato - last to enter
Fools United
Experimental 11
Lucys Wanderers
Energy Flash
CSI-Westgate on Sea
TCL D
Realale Madrid
Hoarses
UNIV.CRAIOVA - create group
FC Schwalbe
United World FC
Rockline Tribe
Nanosoft - last to enter
Wizards
TEL A
CSI-Broadstairs - create group
Scammonden Daiosts
BALDBEAN - last to enter
Saiyan Warriors
United Cats
Aten Warriors
Monkey Hangers FC
The Liverbirds
TEL B
DANEMARK FC - create group
CSI-Thanet
The Borg - last to enter
Satinstorm
Fulhams Finest
New Energy
Steaua Sudului
Longball Merchants
-
Password sent out to all teams (except those last to enter) - Please make sure to join up ASAP.
Thanks to all teams who have signed up :)
I have tried my best to keep teams with the same manager separately in different groups. This is always a tough ask as the draw is not only random but depends on seeding and each group must have a maximum of 1 team from each conference.
If you do have 2 teams in the same group, please do play equal tactics for the full 90 in order not to gain an advantage.
Will send out password to last to enter teams once every group is 7/8 filled, hopefully we will get this competition started within a couple of days.
-
TCL A
1 FC Town of Luton 14 7 5 2 17 7 26
2 Letsbe Avinya 14 7 4 3 21 9 25
3 Chambly FC 14 7 3 4 17 10 24
4 Kushberry F.C 14 5 5 4 18 11 20
5 Acorn Raiders 14 5 4 5 9 9 19
6 Aston Villains 14 2 9 3 10 11 15
7 Pilsners of Belgium 14 3 5 6 8 21 14
8 Rathpeacon 14 0 5 9 4 26 5
TCL B
1 Super Imps 14 9 3 2 24 7 30
2 Floriana FC 14 9 3 2 19 9 30
3 Mobtown FC 14 7 3 4 14 9 24
4 Jellybellies 14 6 3 5 17 12 21
5 sMAshEd 14 4 6 4 10 10 18
6 CSKA Sofia 14 3 6 5 6 12 15
7 Ogres 14 3 2 9 11 21 11
8 CSI-Canterbury 14 0 4 10 5 26 4
TCL C
1 Cubana Villains 14 9 2 3 18 10 29
2 The Warriors 14 6 3 5 14 12 21
3 CSI-Westgate on Sea 14 6 2 6 19 16 20
4 Purple Gelato 14 6 2 6 13 12 20
5 Fools United 14 6 2 6 9 17 20
6 Experimental Eleven 14 6 1 7 16 12 19
7 Energy Flash 14 5 2 7 8 11 17
8 Lucys Wanderers 14 4 2 8 10 17 14
TCL D
1 Nanosoft 14 8 6 0 19 4 30
2 FC Schwalbe 14 7 4 3 16 9 25
3 Hoarse Whisperers 14 7 2 5 10 7 23
4 United World F.C 14 5 4 5 11 10 19
5 Realale Madrid 14 5 3 6 14 16 18
6 UNIV. CRAIOVA 14 3 5 6 12 14 14
7 Wizards 14 3 5 6 9 16 14
8 Rockline Tribe 14 3 1 10 7 22 10
TEL A
1 United Cats 14 9 3 2 27 9 30
2 Aten warriors 14 8 3 3 33 11 27
3 CSI-Broadstairs 14 9 0 5 21 11 27
4 Saiyan Warriors 14 7 4 3 30 11 25
5 BALDBEAN FC 14 7 2 5 32 9 23
6 Scammonden Daoists 14 4 5 5 20 15 17
7 The Liverbirds 14 2 2 10 13 35 8
8 Monkey Hangers FC 14 0 1 13 3 78 1
TEL B
1 The Borg 14 9 3 2 23 5 30
2 Fulhams Finest 14 8 3 3 15 9 27
3 CSI-Thanet 14 7 4 3 15 13 25
4 Steaua Sudului 14 7 1 6 11 11 22
5 New Energy 14 6 3 5 19 11 21
6 Longball Merchants 14 4 4 6 12 17 16
7 SatinStorm 14 4 2 8 7 19 14
8 DANEMARK FC 14 1 0 13 4 21 3
-
TCL K.O
Super Imps vs United World F.C
Floriana FC vs Chambly FC
FC Schwalbe vs CSI-Westgate on Sea
Nanosoft vs Kushberry F.C
The Warriors vs Mobtown FC
FC Town of Luton vs Purple Gelato
Cubana Villains vs Jellybellies
Letsbe Avinya vs Hoarse Whisperers
TEL K.O
Realale Madrid vs Steaua Sudului
United Cats vs CSI-Thanet
Fulhams Finest vs Experimental Eleven
The Borg vs Saiyan Warriors
Aston Villains vs CSI-Broadstairs
Acorn Raiders vs CSKA Sofia
sMAshEd vs UNIV. CRAIOVA
Aten Warriors vs Fools United
-
The first 2 fixtures for the TCL got muddled up for a reason I'm not sure.
To late to start again, apologies to the 4 teams that have been affected.
TCL KO
Super Imps vs Floriana FC
United World F.C vs Chambly FC
FC Schwalbe vs CSI-Westgate on Sea
Nanosoft vs Kushberry F.C
Warriors vs Mobtown FC
FC Town of Luton vs Purple Gelato
Cubana Villains vs Jellybellies
Letsbe Avinya vs Hoarse Whisperers
TEL KO
Realale Madrid vs Steaua Sudului
United Cats vs CSI-Thanet
Fulhams Finest vs Experimental Eleven
The Borg vs Saiyan Warriors
Aston Villains vs CSI-Broadstairs
Acorn Raiders vs CSKA Sofia
sMAshEd vs UNIV. CRAIOVA
Aten warriors vs Fools United
-
TCL KO:
Super Imps 2 - 1 Floriana FC
United World F.C 2 - 0 Chambly FC
FC Schwalbe 2 - 0 CSI-Westgate on Sea
Nanosoft 0 - 2 Kushberry F.C
The Warriors 0 - 1 Mobtown FC
FC Town of Luton 0 - 2 Purple Gelato
Cubana Villains 1 - 0 Jellybellies
Letsbe Avinya 0 - 1 Hoarse Whisperers
TCL QF:
United World F.C vs FC Schwalbe
Kushberry F.C vs Purple Gelato
Super Imps vs Mobtown FC
Cubana Villains vs Hoarse Whisperers
TEL KO:
Realale Madrid 2 - 0 Steaua Sudului
United Cats 1 - 0 CSI-Thanet
Fulhams Finest 0 - 2 Experimental Eleven
The Borg 1 - 0 Saiyan Warriors
Aston Villains 2 - 1 CSI-Broadstairs
Acorn Raiders 3 - 0 CSKA Sofia
sMAshEd 1 - 0 UNIV. CRAIOVA
Aten warriors 3 - 0 Fools United
TEL QF:
Acorn Raiders vs Aten warriors
Realale Madrid vs Experimental Eleven
Aston Villains vs United Cats
The Borg vs sMAshEd
-
TCL QF:
United World F.C 1 - 0 FC Schwalbe
Kushberry F.C 0 - 1 Purple Gelato
Super Imps 0 - 3 Mobtown FC
Cubana Villains 0 - 1 Hoarse Whisperers
TCL SF:
Mobtown FC vs United World F.C
Purple Gelato vs Hoarse Whisperers
TEL QF:
Acorn Raiders 3 - 0 Aten warriors
Realale Madrid 0 - 1 Experimental Eleven
The Borg 0 - 1 sMAshEd
TEL SF:
Acorn Raiders vs Aston Villains
Experimental Eleven vs sMAshEd
Good luck to all semi finalists :)
-
TCL SF:
Mobtown FC 1 - 0 United World F.C
Purple Gelato 3 - 0 Hoarse Whisperers
TCL FINAL:
Purple Gelato vs Mobtown FC
TEL SF:
Acorn Raiders 1 - 0 Aston Villains
Experimental Eleven 0 - 1 sMAshEd
TEL FINAL:
Acorn Raiders vs sMAshEd
Good luck to all 4 teams in the finals :)
-
TEL FINAL:
Acorn Raiders 1 - 2 sMAshEd
Congratulations goes to sMAshEd for winning this seasons and their first Europe League. Well done mate.
Commiserations goes to Acorn Raiders who had a great campaign and did fantastically well to get to the final.
TCL FINAL:
Purple Gelato 4 - 0 Mobtown FC
Congarts to my Purple Gelatos for winning this seasons Champions League :)
After losing out in 4 finals with this franchise, I am finally incredibly happy to add this prestigious trophy to my cabinet.
Commiserations to Jason, that red card did not help you at all but you've had a fantastic season overall winning your conference along with the Elite Cup. Well played this season mate.
I hope all enjoyed this seasons competition, thanks to all who competed.
Sign up for TCL/TEL Season 164 is now available.
Thanks and best of luck to all for the new season coming!