My Community
SundayLeague => Major Competitions & Private league competitions => Topic started by: captain_kush on October 16, 2021, 01:06:12 PM
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
CL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
CL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
CL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
CL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
CL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1.
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2.
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2.
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3.
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2. Realale Madrid
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2. Realale Madrid
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.Hoarse Whisperers
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2. Realale Madrid
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.Hoarse Whisperers
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1.
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5. The Empire of Pok
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2. Realale Madrid
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6.
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.Hoarse Whisperers
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Letsbe Avinya
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5. The Empire of Pok
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2. Realale Madrid
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.RIP Greavesie
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4.
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.Hoarse Whisperers
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4. Lucy's Wanderers
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Letsbe Avinya
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5. Aten Warriors
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5. The Empire of Pok
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2. Realale Madrid
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.RIP Greavesie
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2.
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.Hoarse Whisperers
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4. Lucy's Wanderers
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Letsbe Avinya
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5. Aten Warriors
6.
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4.
5. The Empire of Pok
6.
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2.
3.
4.
5. Acorn Raiders
6.
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5.
6.
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2. Realale Madrid
3.
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.Monkey Hangers FC
2.RIP Greavesie
3.
4.
5.
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Fulham's Finest
3. Pilsners of Belgium
4. Purple Gelato
5. Nanosoft
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. LiveSea
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. Betty Swollocks XI
3-1-1
1. sMAshEd
2. Hoarse Whisperers
3. CSI-Ramsgate
4. Lucy's Wanderers
5. Sandford St Martin
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Letsbe Avinya
2. Cubana Villains
3. Floriana FC
4. New Energy
5. Aten Warriors
6. West End Girls
5-1-1
1. CSKA Sofia
2. FC Schwalbe
3. CSI-Thanet
4. The Warriors
5. The Empire of Pok
6. Scammonden Daoists
6-1-1
1. South Shields
2. Mobtown FC
3. United World F.C
4. Acorn Raiders
5. BALDBEAN FC
6. Wizards
7-1-1
1. Aston Villains
2. Rockline Tribe
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5. Harricam Wanderers
6. Padstow United
8-1-1
1. FC Town
2. Realale Madrid
3. Beeky Blinders
4. Fools United
5. Monkey Hangers FC
6. RIP Greavesie
-
We have max teams for both TCL and TEL.
Thank you to all teams who have joined up.
Will get the draw done by tomorrow.
-
TCL A
South Shields
Super Imps - last to enter
Hoarse Whisperers
Cubana Villains
CSI-Westgate on Sea
Jellybellies - create league
The Warriors
Fools United
TCL B
LiveSea - create league
Letsbe Avinya
Fulhams Finest
FC Schwalbe - last to enter
Beeky Blinders
United World F.C
Ogres
Lucys Wanderers
TCL C
sMasheD
FC Town of Luton - last to enter
Rockline Tribe
Mobtown FC
Pilsners of Belgium
CSI-Thanet
New Energy
UNIV.CRAIOVA - create league
TCL D
CSKA Sofia
Aston Villains
Kushberry F.C - create league
Realale Madrid
CSI-Ramsgate
Floriana FC
Purple Gelato - last to enter
Acorn Raiders
TEL A
Nanosoft - last to enter
Sandford St Martin
BALDEAN FC
Aten Warriors
Betty Swollocks XI - create league
Scammonden Daiosts
Padstow United
RIP Greavesie
TEL B
United Cats
Rathpeacon - create league
Wizards - last to enter
West End Girls
CSI-Broadstairs
The Empire of Pok
Harricam Wanderers
Monkey Hangers FC
Sorry for doing this so late guys... Been very busy with work and other commitments, on 4 hour sleep a day... I'm literally going crazy :D :D
-
Sorry Kush.
I can't create the league. I don't have the membership option anymore, so I only can join private leagues.
-
Sorry Kush.
I can't create the league. I don't have the membership option anymore, so I only can join private leagues.
No worries Mihai, thanks for letting me know.
Will ask someone else :)
-
Thanks Kusg for organising. I know the trouble it is to find some time to get this sorted.
Just wanted to give a notice. I'm leaving now for a weekend away. i'll be back sunday afternoon.
TCL B maybe started a delay.
Sorry in advance,
Cheers Sem
-
Sorry to be a pain, but what is this? First time I’ve been in it, will a conference at the end be crowned best conference? Or team? What’s tcl compared to tel? Thank you.
-
Sorry to be a pain, but what is this? First time I’ve been in it, will a conference at the end be crowned best conference? Or team? What’s tcl compared to tel? Thank you.
TCL: The Champions League
TEL: The Europa League
Similar structure to the real life competitions but groups of 8 teams not 4.
Top 4 each season from X-1-1 qualify for TCL.
5th-6th from X-1-1 qualify for TEL
Top 4 from each TCL group (A,B,C,D) qualify for the TCL KO
5th and 6th from each TCL group qualify for TEL KO
Top 4 from each TEL Group (A,B) qualify for TEL KO
16 team KO for each with one winner being crowned in each competition.
Hope that helps mate :)
-
Perfect thank you ;D
-
TCL A
1 The Warriors 14 9 4 1 22 9 31
2 Hoarse Whisperers 14 7 3 4 18 7 24
3 Cubana Villains 14 7 2 5 17 10 23
4 Jellybellies 14 5 4 5 12 14 19
5 South Shields 14 5 4 5 13 18 19
6 Super Imps 14 5 3 6 12 11 18
7 Fools United 14 3 7 4 13 18 16
8 CSI-Westgate on Sea 14 0 3 11 4 24 3
TCL B
1 Letsbe Avinya 14 11 2 1 24 3 35
2 LiveSea 14 11 1 2 22 5 34
3 Beeky Blinders 14 6 5 3 13 11 23
4 Lucys Wanderers 14 5 3 6 11 16 18
5 Ogres 14 3 4 7 8 17 13
6 United World F.C 14 2 6 6 5 11 12
7 FC Schwalbe 14 2 4 8 12 19 10
8 Fulhams Finest 14 1 5 8 8 21 8
TCL C
1 FC Town of Luton 14 8 4 2 24 8 28
2 Mobtown FC 14 7 6 1 23 8 27
3 New Energy 14 6 5 3 21 15 23
4 sMAshEd 14 6 3 5 17 15 21
5 Rockline Tribe 14 6 3 5 16 20 21
6 UNIV. CRAIOVA 14 2 7 5 13 11 13
7 Pilsners of Belgium 14 3 3 8 7 26 12
8 CSI-Thanet 14 0 5 9 7 25 5
TCL D
1 Purple Gelato 14 10 2 2 23 10 32
2 CSKA Sofia 14 9 2 3 18 10 29
3 Floriana FC 14 8 2 4 15 10 26
4 Aston Villains 14 6 3 5 14 9 21
5 Acorn Raiders 14 5 2 7 11 12 17
6 Kushberry F.C 14 4 3 7 11 13 15
7 Realale Madrid 14 3 4 7 5 16 13
8 CSI-Ramsgate 14 1 2 11 6 23 5
TEL A
1 Nanosoft 14 13 0 1 33 3 39
2 SatinStorm 14 7 5 2 28 5 26
3 Scammonden Daoists 14 8 2 4 28 12 26
4 Aten warriors 14 7 3 4 35 8 24
5 BALDBEAN FC 14 7 3 4 21 7 24
6 Padstow United 14 3 2 9 12 67 11
7 Betty Swollocks XI 14 3 1 10 21 24 10
8 Sandford St Martin 14 0 0 14 2 54 0
TEL B
1 Wizards 14 10 3 1 28 8 33
2 United Cats 14 9 2 3 13 8 29
3 The Empire of Poo 14 8 3 3 21 12 27
4 Rathpeacon 14 8 0 6 22 15 24
5 CSI-Broadstairs 14 3 5 6 14 15 14
6 West End Girls 14 4 1 9 11 20 13
7 HarriCam Wanderers 14 3 3 8 8 16 12
8 Monkey Hangers FC 14 1 3 10 8 31 6
Top 4 from TCL groups qualify for TCL KO
5th and 6th from TCL groups qualify for TEL KO
Top 4 from TEL groups qualify for TEL KO
There will be no knockout draw this season as we started the competition to late and there is no time.
Everyone will be receiving the password at the same time (no last to enter), please do make sure to join up ASAP and there is no need to forward the message/password to other teams.
Games will be played everyday so that the competition will be finished before the new season starts.
Will be sending out the password tonight/tomorrow.
Thanks and good luck to all!
-
Thanks for sorting this, still waiting for my password atm
-
Thanks for sorting this, still waiting for my password atm
Passwords has now been sent out to all teams.
Thanks mate.
-
TCL KO R1
CSKA Sofia vs New Energy
LiveSea vs sMAshEd
Purple Gelato vs Letsbe Avinya
Cubana Villains vs Aston Villains
Jellybellies vs FC Town of Luton
Hoarse Whisperers vs Mobtown FC
Lucys Wanderers vs The Warriors
Floriana FC vs Beeky Blinders
TEL KO R1:
The Empire of Poo vs Nanosoft
SatinStorm vs Kushberry F.C
UNIV. CRAIOVA vs Wizards
Super Imps vs United World F.C
South Shields vs Rathpeacon
Scammonden Daoists vs Rockline Tribe
Aten warriors vs United Cats
Ogres vs Acorn Raiders
I'll be away for the weekend, will post results up when back!
Good luck to all :)
-
TEL FINAL:
UNIV. CRAIOVA 3 - 0 Rockline Tribe
TCL FINAL:
Letsbe Avinya 2 - 0 LiveSea
Congratulations to both Letsbe Avinya and UNIV. CRAIOVA for winning this seasons TCL and TEL respectively.
I hope everyone enjoyed this seasons competition. Will see you lot again for the new season :)