My Community
SundayLeague => Major Competitions & Private league competitions => Topic started by: captain_kush on June 19, 2022, 02:06:04 PM
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Purple Gelato
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Purple Gelato
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
Re: TCL/TEL/TEC 166 SIGN UP:
« Reply #1 on: Today at 02:20:17 PM »
ReplyQuoteModifyModifyRemoveRemoveSplit TopicSplit Topic
TCL/TEL/TEC Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Purple Gelato
6.
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7.
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Purple Gelato
6.
7. BALDEBAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1.
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3.
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1.
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3.
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2.
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1.
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2.
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1.
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2.
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1.
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2.
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1.
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5.
6.
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7.
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5.
6.
7.
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
New Energy
My Lovely Horse
Longball Merchants
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5.
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5.
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5.
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6.
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5.
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6. Aten warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. Ogres
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5.
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6. Aten warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3. Ogres
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5. White hart lane
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6. Aten warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3. Ogres
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5. White hart lane
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.Hoarses
3.
4.
5.
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6. Aten warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3. Ogres
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1. UNIV.CRAIOVA
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5. White hart lane
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1.
2.Hoarses
3. Great Yarmouth Town
4.
5.
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6. Aten warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3. Ogres
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1. UNIV.CRAIOVA
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5. White hart lane
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2.Hoarses
3. Great Yarmouth Town
4.
5.
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6. Aten warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3. Ogres
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1. UNIV.CRAIOVA
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5. White hart lane
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2.Hoarses
3. Great Yarmouth Town
4.
5.
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6. Aten warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2. Park My Seagull
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3. Ogres
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1. UNIV.CRAIOVA
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5. White hart lane
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7.
8.
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2.Hoarses
3. Great Yarmouth Town
4.
5.
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6. Aten warriors
7.
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. CSKA Sofia
4.
5. The Seg
6.
7. CSI-Thanet
8.
6-1-1
1.
2. Park My Seagull
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3. Ogres
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6.
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4.
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. ITALIANO (6-1-1)
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1. UNIV.CRAIOVA
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4. Jellybellies
5. White hart lane
6. CSI-Broadstairs
7. FC sidraT
8. Betty Swollocks XI
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2.Hoarses
3. Great Yarmouth Town
4.
5. Saiyan Warriors
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3.
4.
5. CSI-Sandwich
6. Aten warriors
7. West End Girls
8.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. The Unlucky Borg
3. CSKA Sofia
4. The Warriors
5. The Seg
6. Padstow United
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Scammonden Daoists
6-1-1
1.
2. Park My Seagull
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6.
7. CSI-Margate
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2.
3. Ogres
4. CSI-Westgate on Sea
5.
6. HarriCam Wanderers
7.
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4. Realale Madrid
5. CSI-Canterbury
6.
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. ITALIANO (6-1-1)
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
Hi Kush,
Will pass this season, but thank you, not having the time is a big factor,
Cheers
Deca
-
Hi Kush,
Will pass this season, but thank you, not having the time is a big factor,
Cheers
Deca
No worries Deca, thanks for letting me know.
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1. UNIV.CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. FC sidraT
7. Betty Swollocks XI
8. Tipton Tornadoes
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2. Hoarses
3. Great Yarmouth Town
4. sMAshEd
5. Saiyan Warriors
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4. CSI-Sandwich
5. Aten warriors
6. West End Girls
7. Team Logan John
8. Hertha Legends
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. The Unlucky Borg
3. CSKA Sofia
4. The Warriors
5. The Seg
6. Padstow United
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Scammonden Daoists
6-1-1
1. My Lovely Horse
2. Park My Seagull
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6. CSI-Margate
7. ITALIANO (reserve confirmed)
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Ogres
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Longball Merchants
5. HarriCam Wanderers
6. West Town Utd
7. Touchnplay (reserve confirmed)
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4. Realale Madrid
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. Tekkerslovakia (reserve confirmed)
7.
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1. UNIV.CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. FC sidraT
7. Betty Swollocks XI
8. Tipton Tornadoes
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2. Hoarses
3. Great Yarmouth Town
4. sMAshEd
5. Saiyan Warriors
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4. CSI-Sandwich
5. Aten warriors
6. West End Girls
7. Team Logan John
8. Hertha Legends
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. The Unlucky Borg
3. CSKA Sofia
4. The Warriors
5. The Seg
6. Padstow United
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Scammonden Daoists
6-1-1
1. My Lovely Horse
2. Park My Seagull
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6. CSI-Margate
7. ITALIANO (reserve confirmed)
8.
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Ogres
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Longball Merchants
5. HarriCam Wanderers
6. West Town Utd
7. Touchnplay (reserve confirmed)
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4. Realale Madrid
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. Tekkerslovakia (reserve confirmed)
7.
8.
Reserves:
1. Rekrap CF
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
1-1-1
1. Super Imps
2. Pilsners of Belgium
3. Fulham's Finest
4. DANEMARK FC
5. Purple Gelato
6. Nanosoft
7. BALDBEAN FC
8. CSI-Birchington
2-1-1
1. UNIV.CRAIOVA
2. Kushberry F.C
3. Jellybellies
4. White hart lane
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. FC sidraT
7. Betty Swollocks XI
8. Tipton Tornadoes
3-1-1
1. SatinStorm
2. Hoarses
3. Great Yarmouth Town
4. sMAshEd
5. Saiyan Warriors
6. lucys Wanderers
7. Rathpeacon
8. CSI-Ramsgate
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. Letsbe Avinya
3. New Energy
4. CSI-Sandwich
5. Aten warriors
6. West End Girls
7. Team Logan John
8. Hertha Legends
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. The Unlucky Borg
3. CSKA Sofia
4. The Warriors
5. The Seg
6. Padstow United
7. CSI-Thanet
8. Scammonden Daoists
6-1-1
1. My Lovely Horse
2. Park My Seagull
3. Acorn Raiders
4. Mobtown FC
5. Steaua Sudului
6. CSI-Margate
7. ITALIANO (reserve confirmed)
8. Rekrap CF (reserve confirmed)
7-1-1
1. Bristol Saints
2. Ogres
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Longball Merchants
5. HarriCam Wanderers
6. West Town Utd
7. Touchnplay (reserve confirmed)
8.
8-1-1
1. King Kennys Army
2. FC Town
3. Fools United
4. Realale Madrid
5. CSI-Canterbury
6. Beeky Blinders
7. Tekkerslovakia (reserve confirmed)
8.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
-
TCL A
Super Imps
UNIV.CRAIOVA - last to enter
Ogres
Park My Seagull - create group
New Energy
CSKA Sofia
sMAshEd
Realale Madrid
TCL B
Brtistol Saints - last to enter
FC Schwalbe - create group
Letsbe Avinya
Hoarse Whisperers
Fulhams Finest
Fools United
White Hart Lane
Mobtown FC
TCL C
My Lovely Horse
Floriana FC - create group
Kushberry F.C - last to enter
FC Town of Luton
CSI-Westgate On Sea
Great Yarmouth Town
DANEMARK FC
The Warriors
TCL D
King Kennys Army
Satinstorm
The Unlucky Borg
Pilsners of Belgium - last to enter
Jellybellies - create group
Acorn Raiders
CSI-Sandwich
Longball Merchants
TEL A
CSI-Margate - create group
Beeky Blinders
West End Girls
West Town Utd
Purple Gelato - last to enter
CSI-Broadstairs
The Seg
Saiyan Warriors
TEL B
Steaua Suduli
CSI-Canterbury - last to enter
Aten Warriors
Harricam Wanderers
Nanosoft - create group
FC SidraT
Padstow United
Lucys Wanderers
TEC
We have 14 teams signed up for this seasons TEC. To make this as competitive as possible I have decided to create 3 mini groups (2 groups of 5 and 1 group of 4).
All 3 groups will be in 1 whole league consisting of 14 teams with games being played everyday. Only games in your group will count so when you play a team that is not in your group, you will not get any points for that.... Hope that makes sense.
There will be a 8 team knockout phase for TEC:
Top 3 from group A and B qualify for TEC KO
Top 2 from group C qualify for TEC KO
TEC A
CSI-Birchington
Betty Swollocks XI
Tekkerslovakia
Touchnplay
Team Logan John
TEC B
CSI-Thanet
Hertha Legends
Rathpeacon - create group
Rekrap CF
Tipton Tornadoes
TEC C
CSI-Ramsgate
BALDBEAN FC - last to enter
ITALIANO
Scammonden Daoists
-
Glad to make a return to this 8)
-
Awesome Cheers Kush
-
Ok we are all full and ready to go - Thanks to all who have signed up.
I have just realised that the TEC will end on day 41 due to a 14 man league so there's going to be 26 days of games.
Maybe next time if we get 16 teams and make the usual 2 groups of 8, it will be as normal.
No way of starting the TEC before TCL/TEL due to last minute reserves etc.
TEC KO will be games played everyday with no draw to make sure all competitions end before the start of the new season.
Thanks and good luck to all.
-
Great work Kush and thank you.
-
You got lucky with that draw yesterday Cove, I had 45 minutes on you playing psycho and didn’t manage a goal 🙄👊
-
You got lucky with that draw yesterday Cove, I had 45 minutes on you playing psycho and didn’t manage a goal 🙄👊
;D ;D ;D ;D
-
Whats the qualification structure for the TCL btw? Can't remember. Top 4?
Been quite a rollercoaster this one. Typical Borg Fashion these days.
After 6 games I was 0 wins 1 draw and 5 defeats. Gone 6 wins 1 draw 0 defeats since. Not quite the Borg of old but getting there.
-
Whats the qualification structure for the TCL btw? Can't remember. Top 4?
Been quite a rollercoaster this one. Typical Borg Fashion these days.
After 6 games I was 0 wins 1 draw and 5 defeats. Gone 6 wins 1 draw 0 defeats since. Not quite the Borg of old but getting there.
Yes mate, top 4 qualify for TCL KO and 5th and 6th TEL KO.
-
Whats the qualification structure for the TCL btw? Can't remember. Top 4?
Been quite a rollercoaster this one. Typical Borg Fashion these days.
After 6 games I was 0 wins 1 draw and 5 defeats. Gone 6 wins 1 draw 0 defeats since. Not quite the Borg of old but getting there.
Your win over me yesterday blew my mind. I think the Borg are clearly still the Borg of old that smash me all the time. 😄
-
Must be joking. Think that's my first win in about 10 against ya.
Finally beat Sem today. Think I haven't beaten either of his teams in about 20 games. Some seriously strong atrributed teams out there right now.
-
Finally beat Sem today. Think I haven't beaten either of his teams in about 20 games. Some seriously strong atrributed teams out there right now.
Hey Borg, don't kill my momentem :)
I still remember my first game returing in 5-1-1. You destroyed me 8-0. Couldn't find a mistake in my formation, only thing was that it was a 1 season old team with 0 gelling. After that you 'retired', so I didn't really had a payback.
No presents for you, my team still remembers :P
-
TCL A
1 Super Imps 14 10 2 2 26 7 32
2 Park My Seagull 14 9 1 4 16 10 28
3 UNIV. CRAIOVA 14 6 2 6 12 8 20
4 sMAshEd 14 4 6 4 10 10 18
5 Realale Madrid 14 6 0 8 11 14 18
6 CSKA Sofia 14 5 2 7 8 14 17
7 Ogres 14 4 3 7 10 18 15
8 New Energy 14 4 0 10 8 20 12
TCL B
1 Letsbe Avinya 14 10 2 2 21 5 32
2 Hoarse Whisperers 14 9 2 3 24 6 29
3 FC Schwalbe 14 9 1 4 20 9 28
4 Bristol Saints 14 7 0 7 18 14 21
5 Fulhams Finest 14 6 3 5 11 14 21
6 Fools United 14 3 4 7 5 11 13
7 White hart lane 14 4 1 9 6 20 13
8 Mobtown FC 14 0 3 11 3 29 3
TCL C
1 Kushberry F.C 14 9 4 1 19 5 31
2 Great Yarmouth Town 14 7 6 1 23 4 27
3 Floriana FC 14 7 4 3 19 9 25
4 FC Town of Luton 14 6 3 5 15 10 21
5 The Warriors 14 4 4 6 12 15 16
6 DANEMARK FC 14 3 5 6 8 12 14
7 CSI-Westgate on Sea 14 2 4 8 10 29 10
8 My Lovely Horse 14 2 2 10 9 31 8
TCL D
1 Pilsners of Belgium 14 9 4 1 22 7 31
2 The Unlucky Borg 14 7 2 5 21 15 23
3 Acorn Raiders 14 5 5 4 17 14 20
4 CSI-Sandwich 14 6 2 6 19 17 20
5 King Kennys Army 14 5 3 6 21 17 18
6 SatinStorm 14 4 4 6 18 26 16
7 Jellybellies 14 4 3 7 9 19 15
8 Longball Merchants 14 2 5 7 6 18 11
TEL A
1 Purple Gelato 14 10 2 2 34 7 32
2 The Real Seg 14 9 2 3 22 10 29
3 CSI-Broadstairs 14 7 2 5 18 14 23
4 West End Girls 14 7 0 7 21 16 21
5 Saiyan Warriors 14 5 5 4 20 13 20
6 Beeky Blinders 14 4 1 9 12 28 13
7 West Town Utd 14 3 2 9 7 30 11
8 CSI-Margate 14 2 4 8 12 28 10
TEL B
1 Steaua Sudului 14 11 2 1 29 4 35
2 Lucys Wanderers 14 9 1 4 17 9 28
3 Aten warriors 14 6 4 4 13 8 22
4 FC sidraT 14 7 1 6 15 17 22
5 Nanosoft 14 5 4 5 14 12 19
6 CSI-Canterbury 14 5 4 5 12 13 19
7 HarriCam Wanderers 14 1 3 10 7 20 6
8 Padstow United 14 1 3 10 6 30 6
TCL KO
Kushberry FC vs sMAshEd
The Unlucky Borg vs Floriana FC
Great Yarmouth Town vs Acorn Raiders
Hoarse Whisperers vs UNIV. CRAIOVA
Letsbe Avinya vs CSI-Sandwich
Park My Seagull vs FC Schwalbe
Pilsners of Belgium vs FC Town of Luton
Super Imps vs Bristol Saints
TEL KO
Purple Gelato vs FC SidraT
Steaua Sudului vs West End Girls
The Real Seg vs Fools United
Realale Madrid vs Satinstorm
Lucys Wanderers vs King Kennys Army
The Warriors vs CSI-Broadstairs
Fulhams Finest vs CSI-Canterbury
CSKA Sofia vs DANEMARK FC
TEC KO - TBA
Let's try get the knockouts filled up by day 34 of the season please. If not, games will be changed and played everyday.
Thanks.
-
Seems a couple of games got muddled up in the TCL KO....
I think from next season I will just send out password to everyone who has qualified for knockout phase and forget about making a draw.
It either takes to long to fill or the fixtures get muddled up and it's just a long process overall.
Please feel free to offer any suggestions.
-
I’m still yet to receive the password kush?
-
Seems a couple of games got muddled up in the TCL KO....
I think from next season I will just send out password to everyone who has qualified for knockout phase and forget about making a draw.
It either takes to long to fill or the fixtures get muddled up and it's just a long process overall.
Please feel free to offer any suggestions.
It's a shame as finishing higher in your group should (in theory) reward you with an easier tie to begin the knockouts with.
Was this order bugged do you think?
-
I’m still yet to receive the password kush?
Your last to enter.
Seems a couple of games got muddled up in the TCL KO....
I think from next season I will just send out password to everyone who has qualified for knockout phase and forget about making a draw.
It either takes to long to fill or the fixtures get muddled up and it's just a long process overall.
Please feel free to offer any suggestions.
It's a shame as finishing higher in your group should (in theory) reward you with an easier tie to begin the knockouts with.
Was this order bugged do you think?
Not sure to why it bugged..... It has happened before on previous occasions.... It's a weird one.
-
TCL KO R1:
Letsbe Avinya 2 - 0 UNIV. CRAIOVA
Hoarse Whisperers 0 - 1 Acorn Raiders
Kushberry F.C 1 - 0 sMAshEd
The Unlucky Borg 0 - 3 Floriana FC
Great Yarmouth Town 2 - 3 CSI-Sandwich
Park My Seagull 2 - 0 FC Schwalbe
Pilsners of Belgium 0 - 6 FC Town of Luton
Super Imps 3 - 0 Bristol Saints
TCL QF DRAW:
FC Town of Luton vs Floriana FC
Super Imps vs Letsbe Avinya
Park My Seagull vs CSI-Sandwich
Acorn Raiders vs Kushberry F.C
-
Think I'm qualified for the quarters now no idea where I am I'm the group, do we have to go for top 8 in the league kush?
-
Think I'm qualified for the quarters now no idea where I am I'm the group, do we have to go for top 8 in the league kush?
Top 3 from group A and B qualify for TEC KO
Top 2 from group C qualify for TEC KO
TEC A
CSI-Birchington
Betty Swollocks XI
Tekkerslovakia
Touchnplay
Team Logan John
TEC B
CSI-Thanet
Hertha Legends
Rathpeacon - create group
Rekrap CF
Tipton Tornadoes
TEC C
CSI-Ramsgate
BALDBEAN FC - last to enter
ITALIANO
Scammonden Daoists
These are the results I have so far from each group but obviously it's not completed yet. Last I checked them was 22nd July.
Will update this and sort out the KO when all matches completed.
TEC A
Touchnplay 1 - 0 CSI-Birchington
Team Logan John 2 - 3 Tekkerslovakia
Betty Swollocks XI 2 - 0 Team Logan John
Tekkerslovakia 0 - 1 Betty Swollocks XI
Team Logan John 0 - 1 Touchnplay
Touchnplay 3 - 0 Tekkerslovakia
Betty Swollocks XI 0 - 3 Touchnplay
CSI-Birchington 1 - 1 Team Logan John
Tekkerslovakia 0 - 3 CSI-Birchington
CSI-Birchington 0 - 0 Betty Swollocks XI
CSI-Birchington 1 - 1 Touchnplay
Tekkerslovakia 1 - 0 Team Logan John
TEC B
Hertha Legends 1 - 0 CSI-Thanet
Tipton Tornadoes 1 - 1 Rathpeacon
Hertha Legends 0 - 2 Rekrap CF
Tipton Tornadoes 0 - 2 CSI-Thanet
CSI-Thanet 0 - 7 Rathpeacon
Tipton Tornadoes 1 - 7 Rekrap CF
Rekrap CF 1 - 1 Rathpeacon
Rekrap CF 1 - 1 CSI-Thanet
Tipton Tornadoes 1 - 0 Hertha Legends
Hertha Legends 1 - 2 Rathpeacon
CSI-Thanet 2 - 1 Hertha Legends
Rathpeacon 5 - 0 Tipton Tornadoes
TEC C
ITALIANO 0 - 1 CSI-Ramsgate
ITALIANO 1 - 0 Scammonden Daoists
ITALIANO 3 - 0 BALDBEAN FC
CSI-Ramsgate 1 - 1 BALDBEAN FC
Scammonden Daoists 1 - 2 CSI-Ramsgate
Scammonden Daoists 2 - 0 BALDBEAN FC
CSI-Ramsgate 1 - 2 ITALIANO
-
Sweet cheers mate :)
-
I've noticed that for TCL KO, the teams qualified enter rather quickly and 95% of the time, TCL KO starts before day 35.
However, I can not say the same thing for the TEL and it is actually quite rare for the TEL KO to start on time before day 35.
So for this, I have decided;
I will continue doing TCL KO draws and hope the fixtures don't get muddled up. Try to keep the top competition out of the 3 the most authentic and realistic.
TEL and TEC KO's will now be random meaning password will be sent out to all at the same time and the computer will schedule everything.
Thanks.
-
Sweet cheers mate :) yeah should be enough to get me through
-
TCL QF RESULT:
FC Town of Luton 0 - 5 Floriana FC
Super Imps 0 - 1 Letsbe Avinya
Park My Seagull 1 - 0 CSI-Sandwich
Acorn Raiders 0 - 7 Kushberry F.C
Red card galore in todays quarter final matches.
TCL SF:
Kushberry F.C vs Floriana FC
Letsbe Avinya vs Park My Seagull
TEL KO R1:
DANEMARK FC vs West End Girls
CSKA Sofia vs Purple Gelato
FC sidraT vs Steaua Sudului
The Real Seg vs Fools United
Realale Madrid vs SatinStorm
Lucys Wanderers vs King Kennys Army
The Warriors vs CSI-Broadstairs
Fulhams Finest vs CSI-Canterbury
Fixture list has been muddled up for TEL..... We are just going to have to continue.
-
TCL SF:
Kushberry F.C 0 - 1 Floriana FC
Letsbe Avinya 11 - 0 Park My Seagull
TCL FINAL:
Letsbe Avinya vs Floriana FC
A C4 final in this seasons Champions League.
Good luck to both managers :)
TEL KO R1:
DANEMARK FC 2 - 1 West End Girls
CSKA Sofia 2 - 3 Purple Gelato
FC sidraT 2 - 1 Steaua Sudului
The Real Seg 1 - 2 Fools United
Realale Madrid 3 - 2 SatinStorm
Lucys Wanderers 1 - 2 King Kennys Army
The Warriors 3 - 1 CSI-Broadstairs
Fulhams Finest 1 - 0 CSI-Canterbury
TEL QF:
The Warriors 2 - 1 Purple Gelato
Realale Madrid 2 - 1 DANEMARK FC
FC sidraT 0 - 2 Fools United
King Kennys Army 1 - 0 Fulhams Finest
TEL SF:
The Warriors 2 - 1 Fools United
Realale Madrid 0 - 1 King Kennys Army
TEL FINAL:
The Warriors vs King Kennys Army
Both finalists have won TCL before but who will be the 6th team in SL history to win both TCL and TEL?
Good luck to both managers :)
TEC A
Touchnplay 1 - 0 CSI-Birchington
Team Logan John 2 - 3 Tekkerslovakia
Betty Swollocks XI 2 - 0 Team Logan John
Tekkerslovakia 0 - 1 Betty Swollocks XI
Team Logan John 0 - 1 Touchnplay
Touchnplay 3 - 0 Tekkerslovakia
Betty Swollocks XI 0 - 3 Touchnplay
CSI-Birchington 1 - 1 Team Logan John
Tekkerslovakia 0 - 3 CSI-Birchington
CSI-Birchington 0 - 0 Betty Swollocks XI
CSI-Birchington 1 - 1 Touchnplay
Tekkerslovakia 1 - 0 Team Logan John
Team Logan John 1 - 3 Betty Swollocks XI
Betty Swollocks XI 3 - 0 Tekkerslovakia
Touchnplay 1 - 1 Team Logan John
Tekkerslovakia 1 - 1 Touchnplay
Touchnplay 2 - 1 Betty Swollocks XI
Team Logan John 0 - 1 CSI-Birchington
CSI-Birchington 3 - 0 Tekkerslovakia
Betty Swollocks XI 0 - 1 CSI-Birchington
Touchnplay 18 points
CSI-Birchington 15 points
Betty Swollocks XI 13 points
Tekkerslovakia 7 points
Team Logan John 2 points
TEC B
Hertha Legends 1 - 0 CSI-Thanet
Tipton Tornadoes 1 - 1 Rathpeacon
Hertha Legends 0 - 2 Rekrap CF
Tipton Tornadoes 0 - 2 CSI-Thanet
CSI-Thanet 0 - 7 Rathpeacon
Tipton Tornadoes 1 - 7 Rekrap CF
Rekrap CF 1 - 1 Rathpeacon
Rekrap CF 1 - 1 CSI-Thanet
Tipton Tornadoes 1 - 0 Hertha Legends
Hertha Legends 1 - 2 Rathpeacon
CSI-Thanet 2 - 1 Hertha Legends
Rathpeacon 5 - 0 Tipton Tornadoes
Rekrap CF 2 - 0 Hertha Legends
CSI-Thanet 3 - 2 Tipton Tornadoes
Rathpeacon 0 - 1 CSI-Thanet
Rekrap CF 2 - 1 Tipton Tornadoes
Rathpeacon 1 - 1 Rekrap CF
CSI-Thanet 1 - 1 Rekrap CF
Hertha Legends 3 - 0 Tipton Tornadoes
Rathpeacon 3 - 0 Hertha Legends
Rekrap CF 16 points
Rathpeacon 15 points
CSI-Thanet 14 points
Hertha Legends 6 points
Tipton Tornadoes 4 points
TEC C
ITALIANO 0 - 1 CSI-Ramsgate
ITALIANO 1 - 0 Scammonden Daoists
ITALIANO 3 - 0 BALDBEAN FC
CSI-Ramsgate 1 - 1 BALDBEAN FC
Scammonden Daoists 1 - 2 CSI-Ramsgate
Scammonden Daoists 2 - 0 BALDBEAN FC
CSI-Ramsgate 1 - 2 ITALIANO
Scammonden Daoists 0 - 2 ITALIANO
BALDBEAN FC 1 - 1 ITALIANO
BALDBEAN FC 2 - 0 CSI-Ramsgate
CSI-Ramsgate 1 - 1 Scammonden Daoists
BALDBEAN FC 2 - 0 Scammonden Daoists
ITALIANO 13 points
BALDBEAN FC* 8 points (-1 GD, 6 goals scored, 7 goals conceded)
CSI-Ramsgate 8 points (-1 GD, 6 goals scored,7 goals conceded)
Scammonden Daoists 4 points
* CSI-Ramsgate 1 - 1 BALDBEAN FC
BALDBEAN FC 2 - 0 CSI-Ramsgate
BALDBEAN FC take 2nd spot as they have a better head to head against CSI-Ramsgate.
TEC KO QUALIFIED TEAMS:
Touchnplay
CSI-Birchington
Betty Swollocks XI
Rekrap CF
Rathpeacon
CSI-Thanet * create KO
ITALIANO
BALDBEAN FC
Will get the TEC KO sorted asap and send password out to qualified teams.
Thanks and good luck to all.
-
Ffs.
-
Oustanding work Kush especially for the Europa Conference, that was a huge amount of work to run this one.
-
Great work Kush, just about scraped through there!!
-
Well that was lucky. Warriors should have beat me! Sorry mate
-
Thanks for the kind words lads, much appreciated :)
TEL FINAL:
The Warriors 2 - 3 King Kennys Army
Congrats to King Kennys Army for winning this seasons Europa League.
Well played mate - Commiserations to The Warriors who had a great campaign.
TEC KO - group has now been created and password has been sent out to qualified teams.
-
Congrats rekrap good luck in the semis
-
Congrats rekrap good luck in the semis
Cheers buddy! Much appreciated
-
It’s on Mr Parker!! Think we have met quite a few times and it’s always been close!!
-
It’s on Mr Parker!! Think we have met quite a few times and it’s always been close!!
Always up for a challenge! Yeah we have I think you have came out on top most times but I'm hoping it's not one of them days today! Let's goo
-
👊
-
Well done baldy bean least I can say I got beat by the winners haha!
-
Well done baldy bean least I can say I got beat by the winners haha!
Thank you Kyle. In the TCL next season so I’ll be getting my arse seen to 👊
-
Congrats to all winners for this season.
Thanks to all who have participated, hope you all had fun.
Sign up for season 167 now available in a separate thread so please do sign up if you have qualified.
Will update roll of honour tonight along with champion of champions.