My Community
SundayLeague => Major Competitions & Private league competitions => Topic started by: captain_kush on March 14, 2022, 12:23:43 PM
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1.
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4.
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2.
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4.
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5.
6.
3-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5.
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6.
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5.
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5.
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3.
4.
5.
6.
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6.
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3.
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3.
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4.
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6.
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3.
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4.
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. DANEMARK FC
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2.
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2.
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2.
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2.
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3.
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2.
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. Steaua Sudului
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5.
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2.
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. Steaua Sudului
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5. Bristol Saints
6.
8-1-1
1.
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2.
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. Steaua Sudului
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1.
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5. Bristol Saints
6.
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2.
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. Steaua Sudului
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1. Rockline
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5. Bristol Saints
6.
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. Super Imps
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6.
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4.
5.
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4.
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4.
5.
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. Steaua Sudului
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1. Rockline
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5. Bristol Saints
6.
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5.
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. Super Imps
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5.
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. LiveSea
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Saiyan Warriors
5. SatinStorm
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4. Letsbe Avinya
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4. The Warriors
5. Scammonden Daoists
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. Steaua Sudului
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1. Rockline
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5. Bristol Saints
6.
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5. Sandford St Martin
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. Super Imps
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5. Fulhams Finest
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. LiveSea
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2.
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Saiyan Warriors
5. SatinStorm
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4. Letsbe Avinya
5.
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4. The Warriors
5. Scammonden Daoists
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. Steaua Sudului
4.
5.
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1. Rockline
2.
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5. Bristol Saints
6.
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5. Sandford St Martin
6.
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
TCL/TEL Sign up sheet:
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. Super Imps
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5. Fulhams Finest
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. LiveSea
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2. Hoarse Whisperers
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Saiyan Warriors
5. SatinStorm
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4. Letsbe Avinya
5. Cubana Villains
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4. The Warriors
5. Scammonden Daoists
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. Steaua Sudului
4.
5. United World F.C
6. BALDBEAN FC
7-1-1
1. Rockline
2. Aston Villains
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5. Bristol Saints
6. Longball Merchants
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5. Sandford St Martin
6. Spellbound Fudge
Reserves:
1. Park My Seagull
2. DANEMARK FC
3.
4.
5.
-
Just waiting on 2 more teams.
If no reply, will ask next in line in their respective conference i.e 7th place and if still nothing, reserve list teams will get the spot.
Thanks to all who joined up so quickly :)
-
Just waiting on 2 more teams.
If no reply, will ask next in line in their respective conference i.e 7th place and if still nothing, reserve list teams will get the spot.
Thanks to all who joined up so quickly :)
The missing one in 6-1-1 is a computer team
-
Just waiting on 2 more teams.
If no reply, will ask next in line in their respective conference i.e 7th place and if still nothing, reserve list teams will get the spot.
Thanks to all who joined up so quickly :)
The missing one in 6-1-1 is a computer team
Yes mate, it was originally The Borg but he has moved.
Borg won't be particpating in this seasons TCL even though he did qualify (you can still qualify if you have moved conferences but you will just be representing your old conference for that season). so I have asked next in line which is My Lovely Horse.
If he doesn't reply, the space will be available for 8th placed finisher CSI-Margate and if still, will go to reserve team.
If a team pulls out who finished 1st-6th, I normally ask 7th and 8th of that respective conference before getting reserve teams.
Only 1 space left, this could be the first time the TCL/TEL has been filled without the need of reserve teams.
-
1-1-1
1. Purple Gelato
2. Super Imps
3. Nanosoft
4. Pilsners of Belgium
5. Fulhams Finest
6. United Cats
2-1-1
1. Experimental 11
2. Jellybellies
3. Kushberry F.C
4. UNIV. CRAIOVA
5. CSI-Broadstairs
6. LiveSea
3-1-1
1. sMAshED
2. Hoarse Whisperers
3. Lucys Wanderers
4. Saiyan Warriors
5. SatinStorm
6. Rathpeacon
4-1-1
1. Floriana FC
2. New Energy
3. Aten Warriors
4. Letsbe Avinya
5. Cubana Villains
6. CSI-Sandwich
5-1-1
1. FC Schwalbe
2. CSKA Sofia
3. Chambly FC
4. The Warriors
5. Scammonden Daoists
6. CSI-Thanet
6-1-1
1. Mobtown FC
2. Acorn Raiders
3. Steaua Sudului
4. United World F.C
5. BALDBEAN FC
6. CSI-Margate
7-1-1
1. Rockline Tribe
2. Aston Villains
3. CSI-Westgate on Sea
4. Ogres
5. Bristol Saints
6. Longball Merchants
8-1-1
1. Realale Madrid
2. FC Town
3. CSI-Canterbury
4. Fools United
5. Sandford St Martin
6. Spellbound Fudge
We have a full competition for both TCL and TEL. Thanks to all who have participated and joined up quickly.
Apologies to the reserve teams who didn't make it this time. I think this is the first time no reserve teams have been entered.
I will do the group draw and get everything created by the weekend.
Thanks :)
-
Don’t apologise Kush we should have finished our season in a better position ::)
Good luck to all…
-
Awesome thanks for setting this up Kush
-
Thanks Swifty & Brendan, I appreciate the kind words.
-
Sorry guys been a busy work and kind of forgot about this... Will do it tonight/tomorrow.
My bad for the delay.
-
TCL A
Purple Gelato - last to enter
Realale Madrid
Acorn Raiders
Jellybellies - create group
Chambly FC
CSI-Westgate on Sea
Letsbe Avinya
Saiyan Warriors
TCL B
FC Schwalbe - last to enter
Rockline Tribe
Hoarse Whisperers
New Energy
Nanosoft
Steaua Sudului
Fools United
UNIV. CRAIOVA - create group
TCL C
Floriana FC - create group
Mobtown FC
FC Town of Luton
Aston Villains
Kushberry F.C - last to enter
Lucys Wanderers
Pilsners of Belgium
The Warriors
TCL D
Experimental 11 - last to enter
sMAshED
Super Imps - create group
CSKA Sofia
CSI-Canterbury
Aten Warriors
United World F.C
Ogres
TEL A
CSI-Broadstairs
Cubana Villains - last to enter
BALDBEAN FC
Bristol Saints
United Cats
Rathpeacon - create group
CSI-Thanet
Spellbound Fudge
TEL B
LiveSea - last to enter
CSI-Sandwich
CSI-Margate - create group
Longball Merchants
Fulhams Finest
Satinstorm
Scammonden Daiosts
Sandford St Martin
Will send out messages to group creators later tonight in game.
-
Will send out passwords to qualified teams tonight.
There will be no draw for the knockout as there is no time so please do enter asap when you receive password.
I'm not having any fun playing at the moment and I feel like I'm being forced to log in twice a day just to set up games within a few minutes and do training.
So for this, I will be taking a break from SL next season and only be playing division and friendly games.
I would need a member of the community who has time to continue this tournament next season so if anyone would like to help and do so please let me know as I won't be.
Thanks and good luck to all qualified teams in the knockout phase.
-
Hi Kush,
Thanks for your efforts with this. We appreciate you setting it up.
I can pickup next season if you need a break. Feel free to pick back up again whenever
Thanks
Brendan
-
Hi Kush,
Thanks for your efforts with this. We appreciate you setting it up.
I can pickup next season if you need a break. Feel free to pick back up again whenever
Thanks
Brendan
Thanks Brendan, that would be fantastic and I appreciate your efforts.
I'll pick back up after a season or two at max.
-
TCL KO
R1
Letsbe Avinya 2 - 0 Jellybellies
Nanosoft 1 - 2 Acorn Raiders
Hoarse Whisperers 2 - 1 Kushberry F.C
Saiyan Warriors 0 - 4 Floriana FC
Super Imps 2 - 1 The Warriors
New Energy 1 - 0 United World F.C
Pilsners of Belgium 0 - 1 Experimental Eleven
sMAshEd 0 - 1 UNIV. CRAIOVA
QF
Floriana FC 0 - 2 Letsbe Avinya
Acorn Raiders 2 - 0 Hoarse Whisperers
Super Imps 0 - 1 New Energy
Experimental Eleven 0 - 1 UNIV. CRAIOVA
SF
Letsbe Avinya 1 - 0 Acorn Raiders
New Energy 2 - 0 UNIV. CRAIOVA
FINAL
Letsbe Avinya 0 - 3 New Energy
TEL KO
R1
United Cats 0 - 2 Cubana Villains
Purple Gelato 2 - 0 Rockline Tribe
Rathpeacon 3 - 0 BALDBEAN FC
FC Schwalbe 4 - 0 CSI-Sandwich
CSI-Westgate on Sea 1 - 2 SatinStorm
Aten warriors 2 - 1 CSI-Margate
LiveSea 0 - 2 CSI-Canterbury
FC Town of Luton 0 - 2 Mobtown FC
QF
FC Schwalbe 2 - 1 Rathpeacon
Cubana Villains 2 - 1 Purple Gelato
CSI-Canterbury 0 - 7 Mobtown FC
SatinStorm 2 - 1 Aten warriors
SF
Mobtown FC 2 - 1 FC Schwalbe
Cubana Villains 1 - 0 SatinStorm
FINAL
Mobtown FC vs Cubana Villains
--
Congratulations goes to Brendan and his New Energy team for winning this seasons TCL. Well done mate.
I will update Roll of honour once TEL final has taken place. Good luck to the finalists in that match :)
TCL/TEL 165 sign up now available at forums - please sign up ASAP.
If you have qualified but don't want to enter, please let me know so I can ask next in line.
If I have time next season, I will set up this competition as usual and if not, current champions Brendan will help out if he still can (I will get in contact with you as the new season progresses).
Thanks.